Regional Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 7 April 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men 6 April 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 1.59,96
2 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,77
3 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN2 RUS RUS 2.03,01
4 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,46
5 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,29 SB
6 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,30
7 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,31
8 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,86
9 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,33 PR SB
10 Evgenij ALYABEV Евгений Алябьев M50 RUS RUS 2.14,99 SB
11 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,47 PR SB
12 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,86
13 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,12 PR SB
14 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,26
15 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,65
16 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,13 PR SB
17 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,23 PR SB
18 Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,60 PR SB
19 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MYA RUS RUS 2.22,34 PR SB
20 Vitalij RYAZANOV Виталий Рязанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,39 PR SB
21 Nikita SALNIKOV Никита Сальников MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,59 PR SB
22 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,37 PR SB
23 Nikita ZUBOV Никита Зубов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,07 PR SB
24 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,80
25 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,80 PR SB
26 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,85
27 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,51
28 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,96 PR SB
29 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,11
30 Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,01 PR SB
31 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,39 PR SB
32 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYC RUS RUS 2.37,28 PR SB
33 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MYB RUS RUS 2.37,91 PR SB
34 Aleksandr METELEV Александр Метелев MB1 RUS RUS 2.39,64 PR SB
35 Stepan PANARIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,43 PR SB
36 Dmitrij MOSKALENKO Дмитрий Москаленко MC1 RUS RUS 2.54,25 PR SB
37 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MYA RUS RUS 2.54,75 PR SB
DNS Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names