Regional Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 7 April 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men 7 April 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,67
2 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,47 SB
3 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,53
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,86 PR SB
5 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,32
6 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,25 PR SB
7 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,55
8 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,72
9 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,52 SB
10 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,84 PR SB
11 Vsevolod YAGUPOV Всеволод Ягупов MSA RUS RUS 1.23,20
12 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,62
13 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,82
14 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,73
15 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,40 PR SB
16 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,99 PR SB
17 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,01 PR SB
18 Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,76
19 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,94 PR SB
20 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,47
21 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,60
22 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,69 PR SB
23 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,86 PR SB
24 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,34
25 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,00
26 Nikita SALNIKOV Никита Сальников MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,37 PR SB
27 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,87 PR SB
28 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,97
29 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,36 PR SB
30 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,42 PR SB
31 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,50
32 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,51
33 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,79
34 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MYB RUS RUS 1.35,40 PR SB
35 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,60
36 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,40 PR SB
37 Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,46 PR SB
38 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,49
39 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,66
40 Aleksandr METELEV Александр Метелев MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,15
41 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MYB RUS RUS 1.37,36 PR SB
42 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYC RUS RUS 1.40,11 PR SB
43 Stepan PANARIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,79 PR SB
44 Nikita ZHIRTUEV Никита Жиртуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,02
45 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,49 PR SB
46 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,10
47 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MYA RUS RUS 1.51,10 PR SB
48 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,13 PR SB
49 Dmitrij MOSKALENKO Дмитрий Москаленко MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,70 PR SB
DNS Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Nikita ZUBOV Никита Зубов MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names