Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 6 March 2016 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA2 RUS RUS 39,58
2 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MA2 RUS RUS 41,98
3 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MB1 RUS RUS 42,55
4 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MC2 RUS RUS 43,88
5 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA2 RUS RUS 43,98
6 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MC1 RUS RUS 44,07
7 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC1 RUS RUS 44,17
8 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 44,24
9 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC2 RUS RUS 44,29
10 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC2 RUS RUS 44,61
11 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MB1 RUS RUS 44,68
12 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MB1 RUS RUS 44,70
13 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,79
14 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MB1 RUS RUS 44,93
15 Egor KUKARSKIKH MN1 RUS RUS 45,02 PR SB
16 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC2 RUS RUS 45,05
17 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 45,30
18 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MB2 RUS RUS 45,75
19 Vyacheslav ANOSOV Вячеслав Аносов MB1 RUS RUS 46,12
20 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB2 RUS RUS 46,27
21 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MC1 RUS RUS 46,31
22 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC1 RUS RUS 46,38
23 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 46,56
24 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 47,09
25 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 47,41
26 Artur KIRIKOV MN1 RUS RUS 47,67 SB
27 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC2 RUS RUS 47,82
28 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MC2 RUS RUS 47,88
29 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 47,94
30 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MB1 RUS RUS 48,25
31 Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MB1 RUS RUS 48,28
32 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MB1 RUS RUS 48,32
33 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MB1 RUS RUS 48,33
34 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MB1 RUS RUS 48,45
35 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MC2 RUS RUS 48,55
36 Dmitrij KHARITONOV Дмитрий Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 48,90
37 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MC2 RUS RUS 49,07
38 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 49,33
39 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 49,38
40 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC1 RUS RUS 49,69
41 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 49,84
42 Nikita SALNIKOV Никита Сальников MC1 RUS RUS 49,93
43 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 49,98
44 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC2 RUS RUS 50,20
45 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 50,32
46 Nikita NARTOV M? RUS RUS 50,45
47 Evgenij AKHMADEEV Евгений Ахмадеев M? RUS RUS 50,92
48 Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC1 RUS RUS 50,99
49 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC1 RUS RUS 51,46
50 Ivan VEBER Иван Вебер MC2 RUS RUS 51,47
51 Aleksandr METELEV Александр Метелев MB1 RUS RUS 51,57
52 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC2 RUS RUS 51,90
53 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYC RUS RUS 52,11
54 Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MC1 RUS RUS 52,16
55 Nikita PONKRATOV Никита Понкратов MC1 RUS RUS 52,54 PR SB
56 Dmitrij KOZLOV Дмитрий Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 52,96
57 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MYB RUS RUS 53,66
58 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MYB RUS RUS 53,86
59 Artyom PRYANICHNIKOV Артём Пряничников M? RUS RUS 54,33 PR SB
60 Arsen KHAJNASOV Арсен Хайнасов M? RUS RUS 55,58
61 Zakhar RYABCHENKO Захар Рябченко MC2 RUS RUS 56,43 PR SB
62 Dmitrij MOSKALENKO Дмитрий Москаленко MC1 RUS RUS 56,66
63 Vasilij PONOMAREV Василий Пономарев M? RUS RUS 56,78
64 Evgenij IBATULLIN Евгений Ибатуллин M? RUS RUS 57,01 PR SB
65 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MC1 RUS RUS 57,31
66 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MC1 RUS RUS 58,04
67 Nikita DYLDIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,60 PR SB
68 Ivan AVRAMENKO Иван Авраменко MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,04
69 Artem SEREGIN Артем Серегин MYA RUS RUS 1.07,29
70 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MYA RUS RUS 1.20,40
DNF Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Sergej SHNYREV Сергей Шнырев MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names