Sports School Kometa Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 22 November 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Women 21 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS 39,98
2 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 39,99
3 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB1 RUS RUS 41,34
4 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LA1 RUS RUS 41,47
5 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB2 RUS RUS 41,63
6 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB1 RUS RUS 41,77
7 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,35
8 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA1 RUS RUS 43,11
9 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN4 RUS RUS 43,37
10 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC1 RUS RUS 43,40
11 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC2 RUS RUS 43,41 PR SB
12 Diana SUTEMEVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,01
13 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 44,18
14 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC1 RUS RUS 44,33
15 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 44,41
16 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LA1 RUS RUS 44,46 PR SB
17 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC1 RUS RUS 44,69
18 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 44,91
19 Aleksandra CHUBOTARU LB1 RUS RUS 45,17
20 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,38
21 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC2 RUS RUS 45,48
22 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 45,58
23 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LYA RUS RUS 45,91
24 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LB1 RUS RUS 45,93
25 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC1 RUS RUS 46,06
26 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
27 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 46,78
28 Milena BEKZHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,85 PR SB
29 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 47,06
30 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB1 RUS RUS 48,19
31 Sofiya PEROVA LYA RUS RUS 48,43
32 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LYA RUS RUS 48,66
33 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 48,77
34 Polina SHMAKOVA Полина Шмакова LYB RUS RUS 48,83
35 Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) София Орлова LYB RUS RUS 49,31
36 Darya PAKHOMOVA Дарья Пахомова LYB RUS RUS 49,34
37 Viktoriya KARPOVA Виктория Карпова L? RUS RUS 49,42
38 Mariya KATAEVA Мария Катаева LYA RUS RUS 50,37
39 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LYB RUS RUS 50,49
40 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC1 RUS RUS 50,76
41 Olga VOLOKITINA Ольга Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 51,14 PR SB
42 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LYA RUS RUS 51,42
43 Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LYA RUS RUS 52,37 PR SB
44 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC1 RUS RUS 52,61
45 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LYA RUS RUS 52,99
46 Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LYB RUS RUS 53,07
47 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LYA RUS RUS 53,61
48 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYC RUS RUS 54,31
49 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LYB RUS RUS 56,10
50 Alena DANILOVA Алена Данилова L? RUS RUS 57,34
51 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC1 RUS RUS 57,79
52 Valeriya MERKULOVA L? RUS RUS 1.10,18 PR SB
53 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LYA RUS RUS 1.11,97
DNS Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names