Sports School Kometa Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 22 November 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Women 22 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,50
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,44 PR SB
3 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,72
4 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,03
5 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,64 PR SB
6 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,58
7 Diana SUTEMEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,63
8 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,65
9 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,67
10 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,65 PR SB
11 Aleksandra CHUBOTARU LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,09 SB
12 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,41
13 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,42
14 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,65
15 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,76
16 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,09
17 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,79
18 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,50
19 Milena BEKZHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,85 PR SB
20 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,98
21 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,46
22 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LYA RUS RUS 1.39,21
23 Polina SHMAKOVA Полина Шмакова LYB RUS RUS 1.39,27
24 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,20
25 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,25
26 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,37
27 Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) София Орлова LYB RUS RUS 1.41,38
28 Sofiya PEROVA LYA RUS RUS 1.42,20 PR SB
29 Viktoriya KARPOVA Виктория Карпова L? RUS RUS 1.43,42
30 Darya PAKHOMOVA Дарья Пахомова LYB RUS RUS 1.43,59 PR SB
31 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LYA RUS RUS 1.47,47
32 Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LYB RUS RUS 1.51,47
33 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LYA RUS RUS 1.53,54
34 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LYA RUS RUS 1.54,77 PR SB
35 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYC RUS RUS 1.57,08
36 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 1.57,33
37 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LYB RUS RUS 1.59,38
38 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LYB RUS RUS 2.01,09
39 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.07,45
40 Valeriya MERKULOVA L? RUS RUS 2.09,29 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names