Sports School Kometa Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 22 November 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 21 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA1 RUS RUS 37,28
2 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 37,61
3 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA1 RUS RUS 37,69
4 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB2 RUS RUS 37,82
5 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MA1 RUS RUS 38,14
6 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB2 RUS RUS 38,70
7 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB1 RUS RUS 38,72
8 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB1 RUS RUS 38,85
9 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MB1 RUS RUS 38,89 PR SB
10 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 38,92
11 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 38,97
12 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M45 RUS RUS 39,21
13 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MB2 RUS RUS 39,59
14 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
15 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,04
16 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC2 RUS RUS 40,21
17 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 40,52
18 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,79
19 Stanislav DROBIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
20 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC2 RUS RUS 40,98
21 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC2 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
22 Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M55 RUS RUS 41,19
23 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB1 RUS RUS 41,22 PR SB
24 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 41,33
25 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB2 RUS RUS 41,34
26 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB1 RUS RUS 41,43
27 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB1 RUS RUS 41,61
28 Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MSA RUS RUS 41,69
29 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MB1 RUS RUS 42,06 PR SB
30 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC1 RUS RUS 42,19
30 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MB1 RUS RUS 42,19
32 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,20
33 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,28
34 Egor PROSTEV MB2 RUS RUS 42,54
35 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC1 RUS RUS 42,71
36 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 42,76
37 Aleksandr AKINDINOV Александр Акиндинов M40 RUS RUS 42,77
38 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MB1 RUS RUS 43,42
39 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 43,54
40 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYA RUS RUS 43,63
41 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYA RUS RUS 43,86
42 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 44,18
43 Dmitrij AKIMOV Дмитрий Акимов MA1 RUS RUS 44,37 PR SB
44 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC1 RUS RUS 45,21
45 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MYA RUS RUS 45,24
46 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 45,30
47 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,88
48 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 45,91
49 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC1 RUS RUS 46,59
50 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,61
51 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MYB RUS RUS 46,95
52 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYB RUS RUS 46,99
53 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MYA RUS RUS 47,40
54 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MYC RUS RUS 47,81 PR SB
55 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MYB RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
56 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYB RUS RUS 47,84
57 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MC1 RUS RUS 47,89
58 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 48,71
59 Aleksandr KORCHAGIN Александр Корчагин M? RUS RUS 48,88
60 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 48,99
61 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC2 RUS RUS 49,08 PR SB
62 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MYB RUS RUS 49,54 PR SB
63 Mikhail NADIN Михаил Надин MYB RUS RUS 50,09
64 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYB RUS RUS 50,25
65 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA1 RUS RUS 50,34
66 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MYA RUS RUS 51,45
67 Nikita KLIMENTOV Никита Климентов MC1 RUS RUS 51,54
68 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MYB RUS RUS 51,57
69 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MYA RUS RUS 52,78
70 Danil KULIKOV (1) Данил Куликов M? RUS RUS 52,98
71 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC1 RUS RUS 53,03
72 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 1.16,38
73 Dmitrij KURBANOV Дмитрий Курбанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,12
DNS Anton ANDRIYANOV M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis CHEREDOV Денис Чередов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) Дмитрий Михайлов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNF Artyom SADOVOJ MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Igor TOKAREV MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names