Sports School Kometa Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 22 November 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men 22 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,77 PR SB
2 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,40 PR SB
3 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,79
4 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,46
5 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,04
6 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M45 RUS RUS 1.18,06
7 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,53
8 Artyom SADOVOJ MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,04 SB
9 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,05
10 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,39
11 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,96
12 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,10
13 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,46
14 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,00
15 Stanislav DROBIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,38 PR SB
16 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,40 PR SB
17 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,59 PR SB
18 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,74
19 Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M55 RUS RUS 1.22,96
20 Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MSA RUS RUS 1.23,24
21 Aleksandr AKINDINOV Александр Акиндинов M40 RUS RUS 1.24,24
22 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,00
23 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,31
24 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,15
25 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,32
26 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,25
27 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,88
28 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,90
29 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,85
30 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,02
31 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,85
32 Dmitrij AKIMOV Дмитрий Акимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.30,33 PR SB
33 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MYA RUS RUS 1.32,49
34 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,37
35 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYA RUS RUS 1.33,41
36 Dmitrij KURBANOV Дмитрий Курбанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,19 PR SB
37 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,47
38 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,66
39 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,95
40 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYB RUS RUS 1.36,25 PR SB
41 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,01
42 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MYB RUS RUS 1.38,01
43 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 1.38,64
44 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 1.38,68
45 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,09
46 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYB RUS RUS 1.39,49
47 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,62 PR SB
48 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,01 PR SB
49 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,14 PR SB
50 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,22
51 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MYC RUS RUS 1.40,37
52 Aleksandr KORCHAGIN Александр Корчагин M? RUS RUS 1.40,94 PR SB
53 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MYB RUS RUS 1.41,39
54 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MYB RUS RUS 1.42,36
55 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYB RUS RUS 1.43,67
56 Mikhail NADIN Михаил Надин MYB RUS RUS 1.44,63 PR SB
57 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,07
58 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MYB RUS RUS 1.47,44 PR SB
59 Nikita KLIMENTOV Никита Климентов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,86 PR SB
60 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,87 PR SB
61 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MYA RUS RUS 1.50,87
62 Danil KULIKOV (1) Данил Куликов M? RUS RUS 1.57,86 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) Дмитрий Михайлов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names