International Race

Inzell (GER) 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Men 16 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sven KRAMER M30 NED NED 1.47,26 SB
2 Peter MICHAEL MSA NZL NZL 1.49,23 SB
3 Andrea GIOVANNINI MN4 ITA ITA 1.49,40 SB
4 Nicola TUMOLERO MN3 ITA ITA 1.49,75 SB
5 Reyon KAY M30 NZL NZL 1.50,32 SB
6 Alessio TRENTINI MN3 ITA ITA 1.50,39 PR SB
7 Tommi PULLI MSA FIN FIN 1.50,48 SB
8 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.50,85 SB
9 Andrea STEFANI MN4 ITA ITA 1.50,86 SB
10 Luca STEFANI M30 ITA ITA 1.50,88 SB
11 Michele MALFATTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.51,08 SB
12 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MN3 DEN DEN 1.51,52 SB
13 Juho VAITTINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.52,87 PR SB
14 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,92 SB
15 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 1.53,20 SB
16 Davide GHIOTTO MN4 ITA ITA 1.53,43 PR SB
17 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.53,52 PR SB
18 Shane DOBBIN M35 NZL NZL 1.54,62 SB
19 Joeri GROOT MN4 NED NED 1.54,66 PR SB
20 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MN2 DEN DEN 1.55,21 PR SB
21 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MA2 SWE SWE 1.55,29 PR SB
22 Bart HOOLWERF MA2 NED NED 1.55,48 PR SB
23 Marcel DRWIĘGA MN1 POL POL 1.55,86 SB
24 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.55,87 SB
25 Martin HÄNGGI M45 SUI SUI 1.55,93 SB
26 Jakub KOPRIVA MA1 CZE CZE 1.56,00 PR SB
27 Kevin MERCANTON MSA SWE SWE 1.56,58 PR SB
28 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.57,35 SB
29 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 1.57,47 SB
29 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA2 DEN DEN 1.57,47 SB
31 David KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.57,88 PR SB
32 Antero ESKOLA MA2 FIN FIN 1.58,90 SB
33 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 1.59,80 PR SB
34 Yves VERGEER MB1 NED NED 1.59,97 SB
35 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 2.00,13 SB
36 Bence DÉKÁNY MN4 HUN HUN 2.00,31 SB
37 Thom de VRIES MB1 NED NED 2.00,40 PR SB
38 Balázs KUN MB2 HUN HUN 2.00,88 PR SB
39 Kevin LAST MN3 NED NED 2.01,24 SB
40 Fábián DIETERLE MN2 HUN HUN 2.01,49 SB
41 Tijn SMIT MB1 NED NED 2.01,88 PR SB
42 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 2.02,27 SB
43 Botond BEJCZI MB2 HUN HUN 2.02,32 PR SB
44 Thomas KERSSENS MN3 NED NED 2.03,67 SB
45 Mads ERIKSEN MN1 DEN DEN 2.03,85 PR SB
46 Jelle KLUIWSTRA MN2 NED NED 2.03,87 SB
47 Matthias NÄGELI MSA SUI SUI 2.04,75 SB
48 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.05,01 PR SB
49 Emil-Oskar ORAS MA1 FIN FIN 2.05,03 PR SB
50 Leon BAKKER MSA NED NED 2.05,16 SB
51 Gunther HOGREFE MSA GER GER 2.05,90 SB
52 Benedikt TRIENDL MB1 GER GER 2.06,42 SB
53 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 2.06,56 PR SB
54 Dániel GYURMÁNCZI MC2 HUN HUN 2.07,96 PR SB
55 Valle VIERTOLA MN1 FIN FIN 2.08,37 SB
56 Gabriel OHNMACHT MB1 BRA BRA 2.08,60 SB
57 Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 2.09,05 SB
58 Sven WOLF MN2 NED NED 2.09,41 SB
59 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.10,01 PR SB
60 Sjors LEEK MN4 NED NED 2.10,12 SB
61 Dyon TALSMA MC2 NED NED 2.10,36 PR SB
62 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.12,67 SB
63 Vesa VISTI M50 FIN FIN 2.12,81 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names