Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 15 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,21 SB
2 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MN4 RUS RUS 35,48 SB
3 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 35,63 SB
4 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MSA RUS RUS 36,00 SB
5 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 36,15 SB
6 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 36,22 SB
7 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN1 RUS RUS 36,30 SB
8 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN1 RUS RUS 36,35 SB
9 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS 36,38
10 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 36,43 SB
11 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN1 RUS RUS 36,45 SB
12 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 36,46 SB
13 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN4 RUS RUS 36,50 SB
14 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN3 RUS RUS 36,53 SB
15 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN1 RUS RUS 36,57 PR SB
16 Daniil BOBYR Даниил Бобырь MN2 RUS RUS 36,81 SB
17 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 36,82 SB
18 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,90 SB
19 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 37,01 SB
20 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MSA RUS RUS 37,12 SB
20 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,12 SB
22 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 37,21 SB
23 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN4 RUS RUS 37,22
23 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MN2 RUS RUS 37,22 SB
25 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 37,51 PR SB
26 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS 37,55 SB
27 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN1 RUS RUS 37,62 SB
28 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS 37,65
29 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 37,67 SB
29 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN4 RUS RUS 37,67
31 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 37,73 SB
32 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,79 SB
33 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 37,85 SB
34 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 37,86 SB
35 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 37,91
36 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN2 RUS RUS 37,95 SB
37 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 38,03 SB
38 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 38,07
39 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 38,10 SB
40 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS 38,23
41 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 38,29 SB
42 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 38,44 SB
43 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN1 RUS RUS 38,53 SB
44 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 38,66 SB
45 Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MN4 RUS RUS 38,83 SB
46 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 38,86
47 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN1 RUS RUS 38,99 SB
48 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN1 RUS RUS 39,04
49 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MN1 RUS RUS 39,05 SB
50 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 39,08
51 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN2 RUS RUS 39,11 SB
52 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 39,37
53 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 39,38 SB
54 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MN1 RUS RUS 39,43 SB
55 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN2 RUS RUS 39,51 SB
56 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN2 RUS RUS 39,58 SB
57 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MN2 RUS RUS 39,67
58 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 39,72
59 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN1 RUS RUS 39,74
60 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 39,75
61 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN4 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
62 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN2 RUS RUS 39,84 SB
63 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS 39,86 SB
64 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 39,89 SB
65 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN2 RUS RUS 39,91 SB
66 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,02
67 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN1 RUS RUS 40,13 PR SB
68 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 40,18 SB
69 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 40,24
70 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 40,42 SB
71 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 40,92 SB
72 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN2 RUS RUS 41,41 SB
73 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN2 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
74 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 42,01 SB
75 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
76 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 45,32 SB
77 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 50,23
DNF Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names