Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 15 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,50 SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA2 RUS RUS 38,52 NRJ PR SB
3 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 39,08 SB
4 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 39,58 SB
5 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN1 RUS RUS 39,69 SB
6 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева L30 RUS RUS 39,82
7 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN3 RUS RUS 40,04 SB
8 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 40,05
9 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,21
10 Yuliya KOZYREVA LSA RUS RUS 40,43 SB
11 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 40,47 SB
12 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 40,49 SB
13 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 40,59 SB
14 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS 40,87
15 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN2 RUS RUS 40,93
16 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,97 SB
17 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN2 RUS RUS 41,04 SB
18 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 41,08 SB
19 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 41,09
20 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 41,12 SB
21 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA2 RUS RUS 41,23 SB
22 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 41,36
23 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN2 RUS RUS 41,62 SB
24 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LSA RUS RUS 41,66
25 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LA1 RUS RUS 42,14 SB
26 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 42,18
27 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN2 RUS RUS 42,26 SB
28 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 42,33
29 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN2 RUS RUS 42,50
30 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN4 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
31 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN4 RUS RUS 42,67
32 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN2 RUS RUS 42,74
32 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN2 RUS RUS 42,74
34 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN3 RUS RUS 43,10 SB
35 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LN1 RUS RUS 43,11 SB
36 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN3 RUS RUS 43,16 SB
37 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN3 RUS RUS 43,22 SB
38 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,40
39 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LN1 RUS RUS 43,48 SB
40 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN1 RUS RUS 43,76 SB
41 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LN2 RUS RUS 44,35 SB
42 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN2 RUS RUS 44,40 SB
43 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LN1 RUS RUS 45,18 SB
44 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN1 RUS RUS 45,29 SB
45 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LN1 RUS RUS 45,68 SB
46 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LN1 RUS RUS 45,71 SB
47 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LN1 RUS RUS 46,46 SB
48 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LN1 RUS RUS 47,03 SB
49 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LN2 RUS RUS 53,57
50 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LA2 RUS RUS 57,62
DQ Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN2 RUS RUS DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names