Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 16 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,25
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS 35,94 SB
3 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MSA RUS RUS 36,01
4 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN1 RUS RUS 36,08 SB
5 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN4 RUS RUS 36,25 SB
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN1 RUS RUS 36,42
7 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 36,51
8 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN1 RUS RUS 36,76
9 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN1 RUS RUS 36,79
10 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MSA RUS RUS 36,97 SB
11 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 37,05
12 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 37,08
13 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN1 RUS RUS 37,16
14 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 37,24
15 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN4 RUS RUS 37,25
16 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS 37,26 SB
17 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 37,33
18 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS 37,44 SB
19 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN2 RUS RUS 37,46
20 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,54 SB
21 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 37,68 SB
22 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 37,72
23 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 37,90
24 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 38,02
25 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 38,08
26 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 38,29
27 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 38,70 SB
28 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 38,79(4) SB
29 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN1 RUS RUS 38,79(7)
30 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MN1 RUS RUS 38,82 SB
31 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN1 RUS RUS 38,88 SB
32 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 38,94 SB
33 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 39,12 PR SB
34 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,50
35 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MN2 RUS RUS 39,60
36 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 39,80
37 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 40,04 SB
38 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 40,17
39 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN1 RUS RUS 40,18
40 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS 40,36
41 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 40,90 SB
42 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 41,46 SB
43 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN2 RUS RUS 42,81
44 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 54,02
DNF Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names