Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 16 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.49,91 SB
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.50,18 SB
3 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,94 SB
4 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,50
5 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,68 SB
6 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,81
7 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,07
8 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,22(1) SB
9 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.54,22(3) SB
10 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,53 SB
11 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,25 SB
12 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,28 SB
13 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,84
14 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,90 SB
15 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 1.56,09 SB
16 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,34 SB
17 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,36 SB
18 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,46 SB
19 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,73
20 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,54 SB
21 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 1.57,62
22 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,65 SB
23 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,35 SB
24 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,60 SB
25 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.58,95
26 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,99 SB
27 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 1.59,02 SB
28 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,47 SB
29 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,59
30 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,82 SB
31 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,06 SB
32 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,16 SB
33 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN4 RUS RUS 2.00,22 SB
34 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 2.01,05 SB
35 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,15 SB
36 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,29 SB
37 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 2.01,75 SB
38 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,02 SB
39 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,48 SB
40 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 2.02,90 SB
41 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN2 RUS RUS 2.03,27 PR SB
42 Nikita KAPITONOV Никита Капитонов MN4 RUS RUS 2.03,33 PR SB
43 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 2.03,46
44 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,50
45 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 2.03,62 SB
46 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 2.04,86 SB
47 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,44 SB
48 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 2.07,21 SB
49 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 2.08,78 PR SB
DNS Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names