Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 15 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.10,55 PR SB
2 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 1.10,92 SB
3 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,26 PR SB
4 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,69 SB
5 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.11,87 SB
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.12,14 SB
7 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,16(2) SB
8 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,16(7) SB
9 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,56 PR SB
10 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,03 SB
11 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.13,13 SB
12 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,28 SB
13 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,37 SB
14 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,69 SB
15 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,91
16 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.13,92 SB
17 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,94 SB
18 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,48 SB
19 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,66 SB
20 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,71 SB
21 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 1.14,81 SB
22 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,01 SB
23 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,10
24 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 1.15,22
25 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,27(3) SB
26 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,27(8) SB
27 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,53
28 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MSA RUS RUS 1.16,83
29 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,14 SB
30 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,39 SB
31 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,67
32 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,06 SB
33 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,19 SB
34 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 1.18,60 SB
35 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,13
36 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 1.19,29 SB
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.19,35
38 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,34 SB
39 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,49 SB
40 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 1.21,41
41 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MN2 RUS RUS 1.22,29 SB
42 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 1.24,77 SB
43 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN2 RUS RUS 1.27,85 SB
44 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN2 RUS RUS 1.44,12
DNS Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN4 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MN4 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names