RSU Cup - Juniors

Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 29 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,93 SB
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,11 PR SB
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,35 SB
4 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,68
5 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,75 PR SB
6 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,43 SB
7 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,52 SB
8 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,93 PR SB
9 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,94 SB
10 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,17 SB
11 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,22 PR SB
12 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,65 SB
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,88 PR SB
14 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,54 PR SB
15 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,78 SB
16 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,79 PR SB
17 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,84
18 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,88
19 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,62 PR SB
20 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,64 PR SB
21 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,76 SB
22 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,85 SB
23 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,89
24 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,38 SB
25 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,60 SB
26 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,68 SB
27 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,73 PR SB
28 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,76 PR SB
29 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,86 PR SB
30 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,89 PR SB
31 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,14 SB
32 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,45 SB
33 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,83 PR SB
34 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,05 PR SB
35 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,25 SB
36 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,41 SB
37 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,90 PR SB
38 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,95 PR SB
39 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,99 SB
40 Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,38 SB
41 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,70 SB
42 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,85 SB
43 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,92
44 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,11 SB
44 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,11 PR SB
46 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,17 PR SB
46 Maksim KHRIPUNOV Максим Хрипунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,17 PR SB
48 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,21 SB
49 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,46
50 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,89 PR SB
51 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,97
52 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,51
53 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,04 PR SB
54 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,06 SB
55 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,74 SB
56 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,98 SB
57 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,64 SB
58 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,77
59 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,44 SB
60 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,83
61 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,23 SB
62 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,74
63 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,98 SB
64 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,40 PR SB
65 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,21 SB
66 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,92 PR SB
67 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,55
68 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.16,31 SB
69 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS 2.16,47 PR SB
70 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,13 SB
71 Daniil KAMALUTDINOV Даниил Камалутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,81 PR SB
WDR Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names