RSU Cup - Juniors

Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 29 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA2 RUS RUS 39,78
2 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 40,39 SB
3 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB2 RUS RUS 40,65 PR SB
4 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS 40,79
5 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA2 RUS RUS 41,10 SB
6 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA2 RUS RUS 41,11
7 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 41,18 SB
8 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
9 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 41,37
10 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LA2 RUS RUS 41,55
11 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LA2 RUS RUS 41,69
12 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA2 RUS RUS 41,94 SB
13 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LA1 RUS RUS 42,01 SB
14 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA2 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
15 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LA2 RUS RUS 42,11
16 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 42,18
17 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 42,39
18 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 42,78 SB
19 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA2 RUS RUS 42,88
20 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA2 RUS RUS 42,91 SB
21 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
22 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LA2 RUS RUS 43,05 PR SB
23 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA2 RUS RUS 43,08 SB
24 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LA1 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
25 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA2 RUS RUS 43,29
26 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LB2 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
27 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 44,06
28 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LB2 RUS RUS 44,11
29 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 44,46 PR SB
30 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA2 RUS RUS 44,49 SB
31 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB1 RUS RUS 44,69 SB
32 Mariya KOZLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,71 SB
33 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 44,90 SB
34 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 44,99 SB
35 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LA1 RUS RUS 45,03 SB
36 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LB2 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
37 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA1 RUS RUS 45,11 SB
38 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 45,30 SB
39 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LA1 RUS RUS 45,45 PR SB
40 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB2 RUS RUS 45,54
41 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 45,62
42 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LB2 RUS RUS 46,05
43 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA2 RUS RUS 46,23 SB
44 Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LA2 RUS RUS 46,30 SB
45 Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LA1 RUS RUS 46,92 SB
46 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 47,36
47 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LB1 RUS RUS 47,50
48 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LA1 RUS RUS 48,45
49 Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) Екатерина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 48,79 PR SB
50 Elizaveta SHHERBAKOVA Елизавета Щербакова LA1 RUS RUS 48,90
DNF Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names