RSU Cup - Juniors

Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies 29 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.01,27 PR SB
2 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.05,39 PR SB
3 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 2.05,47 PR SB
4 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA2 RUS RUS 2.05,54 PR SB
5 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 2.06,02 SB
6 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,81 SB
7 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,18 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,26
9 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,72 PR SB
10 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,24 PR SB
11 Mariya KOZLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,35 SB
12 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,29 SB
13 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,58
14 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,12 SB
15 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,13
16 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,69 PR SB
17 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,80
18 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 2.13,81 PR SB
19 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,10 SB
20 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,16 PR SB
21 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,41 SB
22 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,62 SB
23 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,89 PR SB
24 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,71
25 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,73 SB
26 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,28 PR SB
27 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,55 PR SB
28 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,86 SB
29 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,49
30 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,14 PR SB
31 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,70 SB
32 Elena SEMERIKOVA Елена Семерикова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,45 PR SB
33 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,04 SB
34 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,13 PR SB
35 Irina BALANDINA Ирина Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,19 PR SB
36 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,40
37 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,03
38 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,96 PR SB
39 Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,19 SB
40 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,58 PR SB
41 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,72 SB
42 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 2.25,96 SB
43 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,67 SB
44 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA2 RUS RUS 2.27,42 SB
45 Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LA1 RUS RUS 2.28,39 SB
46 Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) Екатерина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 2.32,20 PR SB
47 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LA1 RUS RUS 2.33,12 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names