RSU Cup - Juniors

Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

5000m Men 30 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 7.01,96 PR SB
2 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 7.03,79 PR SB
3 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 7.04,21 PR SB
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 7.04,45 PR SB
5 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 7.04,72 SB
6 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 7.15,55 SB
7 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.16,32 SB
8 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 7.16,94 SB
9 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 7.17,65 PR SB
10 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,14 SB
11 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 7.18,15 SB
12 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 7.18,55 PR SB
13 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 7.18,69 PR SB
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,89 SB
15 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,00 PR SB
16 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 7.20,96 SB
17 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB1 RUS RUS 7.22,75 PR SB
18 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 7.23,46 PR SB
19 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 7.23,48 PR SB
20 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,38 PR SB
21 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 7.27,50 SB
22 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 7.28,82 PR SB
23 Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,05 PR SB
24 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 7.32,27 PR SB
25 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 7.32,51 PR SB
26 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 7.32,94 SB
27 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MA1 RUS RUS 7.36,95 SB
28 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA1 RUS RUS 7.40,79 SB
29 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 7.41,33 PR SB
30 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,93 SB
31 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 7.43,03 PR SB
32 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 7.51,35 PR SB
33 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,49 PR SB
34 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 7.52,50 SB
35 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 7.56,93 SB
DQ Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names