Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 November 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men 9 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 1.50,11 SB
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.50,54
3 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,04 SB
4 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 1.51,14 SB
5 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,56 SB
6 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,72
7 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,12
8 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,40
9 Daniil BOBYR Даниил Бобырь MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,45
10 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,87
11 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,88 SB
12 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,63
13 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 1.54,04 SB
14 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.54,05 SB
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,89 SB
16 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 1.54,95
17 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,53 SB
18 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,69 SB
19 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,03
20 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,06 SB
21 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,52 PR SB
22 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,78
23 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,79 SB
24 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,82
25 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 1.57,50 SB
26 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.57,51 SB
27 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,55 SB
28 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,69 SB
29 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,02 SB
30 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,10
31 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN4 RUS RUS 1.58,23
32 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,49 SB
33 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 1.58,55
34 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,29
35 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 1.59,52 SB
36 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,58 SB
37 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 1.59,78
38 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,90
39 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 2.00,19 SB
40 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN4 RUS RUS 2.01,16
41 Nikita KAPITONOV Никита Капитонов MN4 RUS RUS 2.01,22 PR SB
42 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,25
43 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,41
44 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,47 SB
45 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,57
46 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,00
47 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 2.04,01
48 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,05 SB
49 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,19
50 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 2.07,49
51 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 2.07,59
52 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 2.09,66
DNS Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names