Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 November 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

5000m Men 8 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 6.32,62 SB
2 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.33,12
3 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.34,79 SB
4 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 6.49,53
5 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 6.51,75
6 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 6.53,07 SB
7 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 6.56,58
8 Artur SERGIENKO Артур Сергиенко MSA KAZ KAZ 7.00,53
9 Sergej LISIN Сергей Лисин M35 RUS RUS 7.01,59
10 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 7.03,97 SB
11 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 7.04,44
12 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN1 RUS RUS 7.05,64
13 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN1 RUS RUS 7.08,27
14 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 7.08,51 SB
15 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.08,55
16 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN1 RUS RUS 7.08,94 SB
17 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN2 RUS RUS 7.09,76 SB
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN4 RUS RUS 7.10,31 SB
19 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 7.10,73
20 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN2 RUS RUS 7.11,67 SB
21 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 7.12,80 SB
22 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 7.13,74
23 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN2 RUS RUS 7.15,67 SB
24 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 7.16,09 SB
25 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN4 RUS RUS 7.16,30
26 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 7.18,71 SB
27 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 7.21,14 SB
28 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN2 RUS RUS 7.29,23
29 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 7.30,07
30 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN1 RUS RUS 7.31,26
31 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN2 RUS RUS 7.33,83
32 Nikita KAPITONOV Никита Капитонов MN4 RUS RUS 7.34,20
33 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN2 RUS RUS 7.39,53
34 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 7.39,58
35 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MN1 RUS RUS 7.41,92
36 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 7.48,94
37 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 7.55,61
38 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 8.07,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names