RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 11 November 2016 Source: um74.ru

1500m Ladies 11 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.00,28 PR SB
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 2.06,63
3 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA2 RUS RUS 2.06,95
4 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 2.07,07
5 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,48
6 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,89
7 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,93
8 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,33 SB
9 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,54 SB
10 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 2.10,70
11 Mariya KOZLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,74
12 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,81
13 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,14
14 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,25 SB
15 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,52 PR SB
16 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,62
17 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,23 SB
18 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,25
19 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,84
20 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,14
21 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,23
22 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,27
23 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,73
24 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,11
25 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA2 RUS RUS 2.19,76 SB
26 Anastasiya MALKINA Анастасия Малкина LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,68 SB
27 Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,75
28 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA2 RUS RUS 2.29,34
29 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 2.30,25
30 Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) Екатерина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 2.33,42
31 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LA2 RUS RUS 2.33,97 SB
DNF Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names