RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 11 November 2016 Source: um74.ru

1000m Men 10 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,47
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,58
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,64
4 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,06
5 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,33
6 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,46
7 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,51
8 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,73
9 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,05
10 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,23 SB
11 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,61
12 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,88 SB
13 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,97
14 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,24
15 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,38
16 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,79 SB
17 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,74
18 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,81
19 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,81(4) SB
20 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,67 PR SB
21 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,83 PR SB
22 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,00
23 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,13(5)
24 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,13(7)
25 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,18 PR SB
26 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,54 SB
27 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,76
28 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,03
29 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,14 SB
30 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,90 PR SB
31 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,30
32 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,44 PR SB
33 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,96 PR SB
34 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,94 PR SB
35 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,45 PR SB
36 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,59 SB
37 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,65 PR SB
38 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,30 PR SB
39 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,56
40 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,66 PR SB
41 Kirill MANANNIKOV Кирилл Мананников MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,96 PR SB
DQ Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Konstantin VASILCZOV Константин Василцов MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names