RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 11 November 2016 Source: um74.ru

500m Men 11 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA1 RUS RUS 36,50 PR SB
2 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MA2 RUS RUS 36,62 PR SB
3 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA2 RUS RUS 36,79
4 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,22 PR SB
5 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA2 RUS RUS 37,27 SB
6 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 37,44
7 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MA1 RUS RUS 37,45 PR SB
8 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA2 RUS RUS 37,48 SB
9 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 37,51
10 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 37,65 SB
11 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 37,76 SB
12 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 37,96
13 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA1 RUS RUS 38,08
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 38,13
15 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 38,14 SB
16 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA2 RUS RUS 38,23
17 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 38,64
18 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 38,65 SB
19 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 38,76 SB
20 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 38,83
21 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 38,84
22 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 38,85 PR SB
23 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 39,17
24 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 39,31 SB
25 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 39,46
26 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 39,53 SB
27 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
28 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
29 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA1 RUS RUS 40,24(4)
30 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA1 RUS RUS 40,24(8) PR SB
31 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MA1 RUS RUS 40,32 SB
32 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 40,44 SB
33 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS 40,50 PR SB
34 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 40,70 PR SB
35 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MA1 RUS RUS 40,83 SB
36 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA1 RUS RUS 40,86
37 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 41,13
38 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MA1 RUS RUS 41,16
39 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MA2 RUS RUS 41,22 PR SB
40 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
41 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 41,27 PR SB
42 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MA1 RUS RUS 41,37 PR SB
43 Denis TORLOPOV Денис Торлоров MA1 RUS RUS 41,55 SB
44 Kirill MANANNIKOV Кирилл Мананников MA1 RUS RUS 41,69 PR SB
45 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MA1 RUS RUS 41,85 SB
46 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA2 RUS RUS 41,90
47 Konstantin VASILCZOV Константин Василцов MA1 RUS RUS 42,87 PR SB
48 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 43,49
DNS Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names