Moscow Regional Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Women - Junior C 3 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 42,19 PR SB
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 42,42 SB
3 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 42,95
4 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 42,98 PR SB
5 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 43,00 PR SB
6 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LC1 RUS RUS 43,94 PR SB
7 Elizaveta TABOLKINA Елизавета Таболкина LC2 RUS RUS 44,29 PR SB
8 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 44,70 SB
9 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
10 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 45,17 SB
11 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LC2 RUS RUS 45,35 SB
12 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LC1 RUS RUS 45,39 PR SB
12 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 45,39 PR SB
14 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
15 Sofiya APANASOVA София Апанасова LC2 RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ZHULINA Анастасия Жулина LC1 RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
17 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LC2 RUS RUS 46,32 PR SB
18 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LC2 RUS RUS 46,38 PR SB
19 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 46,98 PR SB
20 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 47,04 PR SB
21 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 47,49 PR SB
22 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 47,69 PR SB
23 Elizaveta LEVINA (2003) Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 47,98 PR SB
24 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 48,07 PR SB
25 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LC2 RUS RUS 48,26 PR SB
26 Mariya KATAEVA Мария Катаева LC1 RUS RUS 48,45
27 Valeriya LUKYANOVA (2003) Валерия Лукьянова LC1 RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
28 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LC1 RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
29 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 48,78 SB
30 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LC2 RUS RUS 49,26 PR SB
31 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS 49,78 SB
32 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC2 RUS RUS 50,16 PR SB
33 Aleksandra STEPANOVA Александра Степанова LC1 RUS RUS 50,17 SB
34 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 50,39 PR SB
35 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 50,63 SB
36 Anna SHIROKIKH Анна Широких L? RUS RUS 50,91 SB
37 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 51,61
38 Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LC1 RUS RUS 51,79 SB
39 Elena LOGINOVA (2003) Елена Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 52,13 SB
40 Anna DOROFEEVA Анна Дорофеева LC1 RUS RUS 54,60 SB
41 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC1 RUS RUS 56,73 PR SB
42 Anastasiya KHARLAMOVA Анастасия Харламова L? RUS RUS 57,80 PR SB
43 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC2 RUS RUS 57,98
44 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 59,70
45 Majya SUDAREVA Майя Сударева L? RUS RUS 1.08,56
DNS Olga VOLOKITINA Ольга Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names