Moscow Championships - Single Distances

Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2016 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 23 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MA2 RUS RUS 37,29
2 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 37,50 SB
3 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 37,65 SB
4 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA1 RUS RUS 37,83 SB
5 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 37,90 PR SB
6 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MB2 RUS RUS 38,13 SB
7 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN2 RUS RUS 38,18
8 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 38,25 PR SB
9 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 38,62 SB
10 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 38,95
11 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MA1 RUS RUS 39,89
12 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB1 RUS RUS 40,07 SB
13 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 40,31
14 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MB2 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
15 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,68 PR SB
16 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 40,75
17 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
18 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MB1 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
19 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 41,20 PR SB
20 Pyotr KUZNECZOV Пётр Кузнецов MA1 RUS RUS 41,24 SB
21 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 41,92(1)
22 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC1 RUS RUS 41,92(9) PR SB
23 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
24 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
25 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,79
26 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA2 RUS RUS 42,87
27 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 42,98 SB
28 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 43,05 PR SB
29 Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MC2 RUS RUS 43,13 PR SB
30 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB1 RUS RUS 43,14
31 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
32 Roman SUKHAREV Роман Сухарев M? RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
33 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,16
DNS Anton PILYAEV Антон Пиляев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vasilij PICHUGIN Василий Пичугин MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names