ISU Junior World Cup

Minsk (BLR) 26 - 27 November 2016

500m Men 27 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 YANG Tao 杨涛 MA2 CHN CHN 35,38 TR
2 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MA2 NOR NOR 35,81
3 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA1 RUS RUS 35,95 PR SB
4 SUN Xuefeng 孙雪峰 MA2 CHN CHN 36,02
5 Koki KUBO MB2 JPN JPN 36,15 PR SB
6 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA2 RUS RUS 36,31(1) PR SB
7 Yamato MATSUI MA2 JPN JPN 36,31(4)
8 Niek DEELSTRA MA2 NED NED 36,38(2)
9 Odin By FARSTAD MA2 NOR NOR 36,38(6) SB
10 JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MA1 KOR KOR 36,41
11 PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MB2 KOR KOR 36,43
12 Thijs GOVERS MA2 NED NED 36,71
13 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 36,74
14 Damian ŻUREK MB2 POL POL 36,85 PR SB
15 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MA2 CHN CHN 36,95
16 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MA2 NED NED 37,00
17 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 37,10
18 Daichi HORIKAWA MA1 JPN JPN 37,11(2) SB
19 Ole JESKE MA1 GER GER 37,11(8) PR SB
20 Jeremias MARX MA2 GER GER 37,31
21 Riki HAYASHI MA1 JPN JPN 37,40 SB
22 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MA1 POL POL 37,41 SB
23 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 37,50(4) SB
24 Marius BRATLI MA2 NOR NOR 37,50(9)
25 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 37,52 SB
26 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MA2 BLR BLR 37,52(7) PR SB
27 Francesco BETTI MB2 ITA ITA 37,59 PR SB
28 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,60 PR SB
29 Paul GALCZINSKY MA1 GER GER 37,64 PR SB
30 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,65 PR SB
31 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,67
32 Chris HUIZINGA MA2 NED NED 37,83
33 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA1 POL POL 37,87 PR SB
34 David KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 37,88 SB
35 Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR MA1 MGL MGL 37,94 NRJ PR SB
36 Antero ESKOLA MA2 FIN FIN 38,09 PR SB
37 Gabriel ODOR MB1 AUT AUT 38,13
38 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MB2 POL POL 38,28 PR SB
39 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MA2 BLR BLR 38,29
40 Jakub KLEMBARA MA1 SVK SVK 38,43 PR SB
41 Riku TSUCHIYA MA2 JPN JPN 38,56 PR SB
42 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB1 BLR BLR 38,57 PR SB
43 Giacomo DALSASS MA1 ITA ITA 38,80 SB
44 Samuel AIREY MA1 GBR GBR 38,84 NRJ PR SB
45 Botond BEJCZI MB2 HUN HUN 38,96 PR SB
46 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MA2 SWE SWE 39,05
47 Kermo VOITKA MA1 EST EST 39,13
48 Stefan HAAN MA1 AUT AUT 39,25 SB
49 Balázs KUN MB2 HUN HUN 39,30 PR SB
50 Jakub KOPRIVA MA1 CZE CZE 39,56 PR SB
51 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA2 DEN DEN 39,73 PR SB
52 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 39,91
53 Matej FILIP MA1 SVK SVK 40,02
54 Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MA2 BEL BEL 40,06 PR SB
55 Joonas VALGE MB1 EST EST 40,56
DQ Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names