ISU Junior World Cup

Minsk (BLR) 26 - 27 November 2016

1500m Men 27 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MA2 CHN CHN 1.49,71
2 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MA1 NOR NOR 1.50,11 PR SB
3 OH Hyun-Min 오현민 MA2 KOR KOR 1.50,87
4 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,90 SB
5 Riki HAYASHI MA1 JPN JPN 1.50,91 SB
6 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MA2 NED NED 1.51,07 PR SB
7 Chris HUIZINGA MA2 NED NED 1.51,45
8 CHUNG Jae-Woong 정재웅 MA1 KOR KOR 1.51,46(3)
9 Odin By FARSTAD MA2 NOR NOR 1.51,46(5) PR SB
10 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA2 POL POL 1.51,47
11 Daichi HORIKAWA MA1 JPN JPN 1.51,69 PR SB
12 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 1.51,74 PR SB
13 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MA2 CHN CHN 1.51,80
14 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.51,97 PR SB
15 Koki KUBO MB2 JPN JPN 1.52,01 PR SB
16 Marwin TALSMA MA2 NED NED 1.52,49
17 Riku TSUCHIYA MA2 JPN JPN 1.52,69
18 Thijs GOVERS MA2 NED NED 1.52,72 PR SB
19 Mathias HAUER MA1 AUT AUT 1.52,91
20 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,93 PR SB
21 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.53,16 SB
22 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.53,44
23 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.53,96 PR SB
24 Paul GALCZINSKY MA1 GER GER 1.54,00 PR SB
25 LEE Hae-Young 이해영 MB2 KOR KOR 1.54,12 SB
26 Artur JANICKI MA2 POL POL 1.54,52
27 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MC2 CHN CHN 1.54,55
28 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MA1 BLR BLR 1.54,60 PR SB
29 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,66
30 Marius BRATLI MA2 NOR NOR 1.54,83
31 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MA2 SWE SWE 1.55,14 PR SB
32 Francesco BETTI MB2 ITA ITA 1.55,15 PR SB
33 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA1 POL POL 1.55,46
34 Jakub KOPRIVA MA1 CZE CZE 1.56,39
35 David KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.56,71
36 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 1.57,00
37 Gianluca PRATI MB2 ITA ITA 1.57,14 PR SB
38 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.57,34
39 Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR MA1 MGL MGL 1.57,35 SB
40 Antero ESKOLA MA2 FIN FIN 1.57,91 SB
41 Kaspar KALJUVEE MA2 EST EST 1.57,93 SB
42 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA2 DEN DEN 1.58,18
43 Balázs KUN MB2 HUN HUN 1.58,22 PR SB
44 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,46 SB
45 Botond BEJCZI MB2 HUN HUN 1.58,81 PR SB
46 Colin BIERMANN MA2 SUI SUI 1.59,56 SB
47 Stefan HAAN MA1 AUT AUT 2.00,35
48 Samuel AIREY MA1 GBR GBR 2.00,62 NRJ PR SB
49 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MA1 FIN FIN 2.00,75 PR SB
50 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 2.00,89
51 Matej FILIP MA1 SVK SVK 2.01,29 PR SB
52 Kermo VOITKA MA1 EST EST 2.03,30
53 Jakub KLEMBARA MA1 SVK SVK 2.03,35
54 Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MA2 BEL BEL 2.03,61 PR SB
55 Niclas MASTRUP MB1 DEN DEN 2.04,29
56 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MB2 BEL BEL 2.04,58 PR SB
57 Joonas VALGE MB1 EST EST 2.06,04
DNF Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MA1 KAZ KAZ DNF

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names