Internationaler Überpfrüfungswettkampf II

Inzell (GER) 10 - 11 December 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 10 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christoph MÜLLER MN1 GER GER 36,54 SB
2 Jeremias MARX MA2 GER GER 36,82
3 Ole JESKE MA1 GER GER 36,92 PR SB
4 Maximilian STRÜBE MN3 GER GER 36,95
5 Manuel GRAS MN3 GER GER 37,00 PR SB
6 Hendrik DOMBEK MN1 GER GER 37,12
7 Noel MÜLLER MN2 GER GER 37,22
8 Max REDER MB2 GER GER 37,29 PR SB
8 Clemens GAWER MN2 GER GER 37,29 PR SB
10 Philipp STEINERT MSA GER GER 37,36 SB
11 Kevin MERCANTON MSA SWE SWE 37,40
12 Gabriel ODOR MB1 AUT AUT 37,62 PR SB
12 Florian KÄMMERER MN1 GER GER 37,62
14 Paul GALCZINSKY MA1 GER GER 37,69
15 Yannic HECKER MB2 GER GER 38,01 PR SB
16 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN1 GER GER 38,08 SB
17 Felix MALY MN4 GER GER 38,12 SB
18 Paul TONAT MA2 GER GER 38,14 PR SB
19 Lukas MANN MB2 GER GER 38,38 PR SB
20 Tim HERTEL MA1 GER GER 38,56 PR SB
21 Niklas KURZMANN MB1 GER GER 38,93 PR SB
22 Maximilian FRENKEN MB2 GER GER 39,14 PR SB
23 Philipp PAGELS MB2 GER GER 39,22 PR SB
24 Benedikt TRIENDL MB1 GER GER 39,29 PR SB
25 Dennis LEDERER MC2 GER GER 39,39
26 Tom RUDOLPH MC2 GER GER 39,46 PR SB
27 Eric ADLER MB2 GER GER 39,51 PR SB
27 Colin BIERMANN MA2 SUI SUI 39,51 SB
29 Justus JAHN MB2 GER GER 39,52 PR SB
30 Richard HERRMANN MB2 GER GER 39,58 PR SB
31 Lennart JASCH MB1 GER GER 39,70 PR SB
32 Christian NINOTTA MB2 GER GER 39,73 PR SB
33 Niklas PÖNISCH MB2 GER GER 39,89 PR SB
34 Moritz KLEIN MB1 GER GER 40,03
35 Tim BÜSCHGENS MC2 GER GER 40,05 PR SB
36 Maximilian HAAKE MB2 GER GER 40,09 PR SB
37 Cristian POPA (1996) MN2 ROU ROU 40,24 SB
38 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MB2 ROU ROU 40,36 PR SB
39 Tom MALYSZ MC2 GER GER 40,37 PR SB
40 Thorben WELLNITZ MC2 GER GER 40,39 PR SB
41 Tim SCHIEKEL MB1 GER GER 40,67 PR SB
42 Fábián DIETERLE MN2 HUN HUN 40,93
43 Azhar UDIN MC2 GER GER 41,03 PR SB
44 Nils GÖRHARDT MC2 GER GER 41,09 PR SB
45 Marius PLATZER MC2 GER GER 41,15 PR SB
46 Henning PRAUSE MB2 GER GER 41,25 PR SB
47 Simon Martin KUTSCHER MC2 GER GER 41,35 PR SB
48 Lukas HANISCH MC2 GER GER 41,41 PR SB
49 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MC2 GER GER 41,46 SB
49 Clemens ERDMANN MC2 GER GER 41,46 PR SB
51 Emile SCHNABEL MC1 GER GER 41,53
52 Tamás IVÁNYI MB1 HUN HUN 41,57 PR SB
53 Kevin WILDE MC2 GER GER 41,84
54 Justin WILBERG MB1 GER GER 41,90 SB
55 Anton SCANDOLO MB1 GER GER 41,97 PR SB
56 Maverick DROSSEL MB1 GER GER 42,00
57 Heinrich EISLEB MC2 GER GER 42,05 PR SB
58 Edward IANCOVSCHI MB1 ROU ROU 42,24 PR SB
59 Zacharias DOBBERKAU MC2 GER GER 42,25 PR SB
60 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MC2 AUT AUT 42,35 PR SB
61 Tamás SZÖGI MB2 HUN HUN 42,40 PR SB
62 Aaron GRÜNWALD MB1 GER GER 42,41 PR SB
63 Maxim HVOROV MA1 GER GER 42,49
64 Tami LUBAHN MC2 GER GER 43,53 PR SB
65 Max MEINIG MC2 GER GER 43,71 PR SB
66 Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU MC2 ROU ROU 44,13 PR SB
67 Viktor MÁRKUS M? HUN HUN 44,24 PR SB
68 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MC1 GER GER 44,43 PR SB
69 Jacob SEIFERT MC1 GER GER 45,04 PR SB
70 Dávid ERDŐS MA1 HUN HUN 45,11 PR SB
71 Marco GRITTNER MC2 GER GER 45,13 PR SB
72 Tom HERTEL MC1 GER GER 46,02 PR SB
73 Moritz BOIECK MC1 GER GER 47,67 PR SB
74 Lukas JUNGE MB1 GER GER 1.12,65
DNF Julian SCHMIDT MB1 GER GER DNF
DNF Franz PLATE MB2 GER GER DNF
DQ Konstantin GÖTZE MB1 GER GER DQ
DQ Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ MA1 ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names