Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 November 2008

500m Men 20 November 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 36,30 PR SB
2 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MN3 RUS RUS 36,75
3 Aleksandr GLUSHHENKO MN3 RUS RUS 36,80 SB
4 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MN3 RUS RUS 36,82 SB
5 Valerij TARASOV MSA RUS RUS 36,86 SB
6 Ivan KOPYLOV (1988) MN2 RUS RUS 37,42 SB
7 Pavel BAJNOV MSA RUS RUS 37,59 SB
8 Evgenij STAROVOJTOV (1982) Евгений Старовойтов MSA RUS RUS 37,65
9 Nikita RYZHOV Никита Рыжов MN2 RUS RUS 37,78 SB
10 Andrej PRISTALOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,82
11 Valerij GAVRILYUK MA2 RUS RUS 37,83 SB
12 Evgenij SAMOKHVALOV Евгений Самохвалов MN1 RUS RUS 37,87
13 Mikhail BUTUEV Михаил Бутуев MN2 RUS RUS 37,94
14 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MN2 RUS RUS 37,96 SB
15 Ilya DAVLETOV MSA RUS RUS 38,06
16 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MN4 RUS RUS 38,18 SB
17 Vadim MARUSHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,31 SB
18 Maksim KOZLOV (1986) Максим Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 38,35
19 Mikhail KARDAKOV Михаил Кардаков MN4 RUS RUS 38,36
20 Aleksandr AMELCHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 38,38 SB
21 Pavel BAKHAEV MN3 RUS RUS 38,40 SB
22 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 38,44 PR SB
23 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 38,51 PR SB
23 Yurij YUDIN Юрий Юдин MN1 RUS RUS 38,51 PR SB
23 Ilya EFREMOV Илья Ефремов MN1 RUS RUS 38,51
26 Roman BURKOV Роман Бурков MN2 RUS RUS 38,54
27 Vitalij MALGINOV Виталий Малгинов MN1 KAZ KAZ 38,57 PR SB
27 Vladislav SMIRNOV (1988) Владислав Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 38,57
29 Aleksej BELYAKOV Алексей Беляков MA1 RUS RUS 38,59 PR SB
29 Ilya KURGAEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,59
31 Konstantin MASHAROV MN1 RUS RUS 38,68 SB
32 Konstantin PISLIGIN MN1 RUS RUS 38,69 SB
33 Vadim GLUSHNEV MB2 RUS RUS 38,73 PR SB
34 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MA1 RUS RUS 38,74 SB
35 Pavel TYUMENCEV MN2 RUS RUS 38,78
36 Pavel VYATKIN Павел Вяткин MA2 RUS RUS 39,05 PR SB
36 Evgenij ZHIGANOV Евгений Жиганов MN4 RUS RUS 39,05 SB
38 Aleksandr PSHESMYCZKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 39,09 PR SB
39 Viktor MENSHIKOV Виктор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 39,26 PR SB
40 Artyom DETYSHEV M30 RUS RUS 39,41 SB
41 Sergej PROKIN MN2 RUS RUS 39,43 SB
42 Aleksandr ORESHKIN Александр Орешкин MSA RUS RUS 39,46
43 Ilmir SUFIYANOV MN2 RUS RUS 39,51 PR SB
44 Mikhail MALGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
45 Vladimir MASLOV Владимир Маслов MN2 RUS RUS 39,55
46 Evgenij KRYLOV Евгений Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 39,57
47 Vyacheslav KOCHETKOV Вячеслав Кочетков MA1 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
48 Nikita MALGIN MN3 RUS RUS 39,64 PR SB
49 Maksim KOLUPANOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,67 SB
50 Vadim KASATKIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,78
51 Pavel CECZULIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,89
52 Dmitrij KLEPCZOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,93
53 Kirill DANKO MN4 RUS RUS 39,95
53 Yurij KLIMOV Юрий Климов MA1 RUS RUS 39,95
55 Andrej BATUEV Андрей Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
56 Oleg VOROBEV Олег Воробьев MA2 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
57 Vladimir FEDORCHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
58 Vyacheslav FYODOROV Вячеслав Фёдоров MN1 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
59 Mark CHIKUNOV Марк Чикунов MA1 RUS RUS 40,18
60 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MA2 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
61 Ivan FEDYUKOV MA2 RUS RUS 40,52 PR SB
62 Daniil LYAKH MA2 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
63 Pavel ANISHHENKO MN2 RUS RUS 40,56 SB
64 Yurij KAZAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 40,59
65 Maksim GOTOVKO MA1 RUS RUS 40,79 SB
66 Aleksej SIVKOV MSA RUS RUS 40,91
67 Ivan SHENER MA1 RUS RUS 41,79
68 Evgenij SKIPIDAROV MN3 RUS RUS 42,70
69 Boris SOLONIN Борис Солонин MA2 RUS RUS 42,88 PR SB
70 Nail GABDRASHITOV MA2 RUS RUS 42,95
71 Pavel STARSHOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
72 Ilya KARYUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 43,10
73 Yurij FYODOROV Юрий Фёдоров MN3 RUS RUS 43,52
74 Grigorij RODIONOV Григорий Родионов MA1 RUS RUS 45,73
DNS Pavel SEDOV Павел Седов MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Artyom TERENTEV Артём Терентьев MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names