Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 November 2008

1500m Men 20 November 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel BAJNOV MSA RUS RUS 1.51,07 PR SB
2 Pavel BAKHAEV MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,26 PR SB
3 Artyom DETYSHEV M30 RUS RUS 1.53,06 SB
4 Valerij GAVRILYUK MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,10
5 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,16 SB
6 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,28
7 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,45 SB
8 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин MSA RUS RUS 1.54,47
9 Maksim BAKLASHKIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,52 SB
10 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,59 PR SB
11 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,17
12 Ilya EFREMOV Илья Ефремов MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,41
13 Aleksandr AMELCHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,47
14 Aleksej BELYAKOV Алексей Беляков MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,55 PR SB
15 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,91
16 Sergej PRONIN Сергей Пронин MSA RUS RUS 1.55,97
17 Vladimir MASLOV Владимир Маслов MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,13 SB
18 Aleksandr FYODOROV Александр Фёдоров MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,75 SB
19 Ivan BEZHENAREV MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,81 PR SB
20 Nikita MALGIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,02 PR SB
21 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,55
22 Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,77
23 Ilya KURGAEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,82 SB
23 Maksim KOZLOV (1986) Максим Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,82
25 Vadim MARUSHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,94 PR SB
26 Aleksandr KONYUKHOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,17
27 Pavel VYATKIN Павел Вяткин MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,40
28 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,50
29 Pavel SEDOV Павел Седов MSA RUS RUS 1.58,59 PR SB
30 Aleksandr ORESHKIN Александр Орешкин MSA RUS RUS 1.59,76
31 Maksim SHELUKHANOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,84
32 Dmitrij KLEPCZOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,89 PR SB
33 Aleksandr PSHESMYCZKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,13 PR SB
34 Maksim KOLUPANOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,48 SB
35 Aleksandr TYURIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,58 PR SB
36 Vladimir FEDORCHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,76 PR SB
37 Yurij KAZAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,82 PR SB
38 Vyacheslav FYODOROV Вячеслав Фёдоров MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,11 PR SB
39 Artyom TERENTEV Артём Терентьев MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,71
40 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,79 PR SB
41 Ivan FEDYUKOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,12
41 Pavel ANISHHENKO MN2 RUS RUS 2.02,12 PR SB
43 Evgenij ZHIGANOV Евгений Жиганов MN4 RUS RUS 2.02,21
44 Stanislav NAJMUSHIN MN2 RUS RUS 2.02,37 PR SB
45 Pavel KONOPELKO MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,08
46 Yurij KLIMOV Юрий Климов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,29
47 Ilmir SUFIYANOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.04,46
48 Aleksej SIVKOV MSA RUS RUS 2.05,42
49 Daniil LYAKH MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,47 PR SB
50 Maksim GOTOVKO MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,35
51 Ivan SHENER MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,87
52 Pavel STARSHOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,27 SB
53 Evgenij SKIPIDAROV MN3 RUS RUS 2.10,10 SB
54 Yurij FYODOROV Юрий Фёдоров MN3 RUS RUS 2.12,06 PR SB
55 Nail GABDRASHITOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.14,25
56 Ilya KARYUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,33
57 Grigorij RODIONOV Григорий Родионов MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,45
58 Boris SOLONIN Борис Солонин MA2 RUS RUS 2.22,42 SB
DNS Pavel SURDEJKIN MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandr VORONIN Александр Воронин MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names