Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Moscow (RUS) 20 - 21 December 2016 Source: sport.center

3000m Men - Junior C 21 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 4.23,57 PR SB
2 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 4.27,47 PR SB
3 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.27,67 PR SB
4 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS 4.27,72 PR SB
5 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,13 PR SB
6 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,74 PR SB
7 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,37 PR SB
8 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,53 PR SB
9 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,79 PR SB
10 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,97 SB
11 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,40 PR SB
12 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 4.40,62 PR SB
13 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.43,85 PR SB
14 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.44,04 PR SB
15 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,09
16 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 4.45,73 PR SB
17 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,22 PR SB
18 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,29 PR SB
19 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,93 PR SB
20 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,03 PR SB
21 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,31 PR SB
22 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC1 RUS RUS 5.02,56
23 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,41 PR SB
24 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,46 PR SB
25 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC1 RUS RUS 5.04,14 PR SB
26 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,38 PR SB
DNS Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names