Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Moscow (RUS) 20 - 21 December 2016 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior C 20 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 39,72 SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 39,83 PR SB
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS 40,17
4 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC1 RUS RUS 40,27
5 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,29
6 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC2 RUS RUS 40,44
7 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
8 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,77
9 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MC2 RUS RUS 40,83 PR SB
10 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 40,90 PR SB
11 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 40,97
12 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
13 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 41,06 PR SB
14 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 41,15
15 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
16 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
17 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
18 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC1 RUS RUS 42,03
19 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
20 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 42,33
21 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
22 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 42,41
23 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
24 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
25 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYA RUS RUS 43,82 PR SB
26 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 43,84
27 Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
28 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC2 RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
29 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
30 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC1 RUS RUS 45,96 SB
31 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
32 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MC2 RUS RUS 46,83 PR SB
33 Viktor SHALNEV Виктор Шальнев MC1 RUS RUS 47,27 PR SB
34 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC1 RUS RUS 48,08 SB
35 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MC2 RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
36 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MC2 RUS RUS 48,75 PR SB
37 Denis SIZOV Денис Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
38 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MC2 RUS RUS 49,10 PR SB
39 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
40 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 49,34 PR SB
41 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MC2 RUS RUS 50,71
42 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 56,16 SB
43 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS 56,98 SB
44 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 1.12,64
DNS Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names