Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Moscow (RUS) 20 - 21 December 2016 Source: sport.center

1000m Ladies - Junior C 21 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,52 PR SB
2 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,58 PR SB
3 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,11 PR SB
4 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,98
5 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,01 SB
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,20 SB
7 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,87
8 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,09 PR SB
9 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,09 PR SB
10 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,70 SB
11 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,85 PR SB
12 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,53 SB
13 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,70 SB
14 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,76 PR SB
15 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,25(1) PR SB
16 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,25(3) PR SB
17 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,74 SB
18 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,90 PR SB
19 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,82
20 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,78 PR SB
21 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,93 SB
22 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,55 SB
23 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 1.39,23 PR SB
24 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,40 PR SB
25 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,84
26 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,97 SB
27 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,43 PR SB
28 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,13 SB
29 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,18
30 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,66 PR SB
31 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,25
32 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,50 SB
33 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,96
34 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,51 SB
35 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,70 PR SB
36 Irina PETROVA Ирина Петрова LC2 RUS RUS 2.06,88 SB
DQ Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names