Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 4.49,87 PR SB
2 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 4.50,95
3 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 4.52,57 PR SB
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 4.52,70 PR SB
5 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,49 SB
6 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 4.56,00 PR SB
7 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,10 PR SB
8 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,93 PR SB
9 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 5.03,72
10 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,23 SB
11 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,20 PR SB
12 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS 5.05,99 PR SB
13 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 5.06,34
14 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,37
15 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,97
16 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,84 PR SB
17 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,23 PR SB
18 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,49
19 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,35 SB
20 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,46
21 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 5.12,93 PR SB
22 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,99 PR SB
23 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,58 PR SB
24 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 5.14,15 PR SB
25 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,36 PR SB
26 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,26 PR SB
27 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 5.24,18 PR SB
28 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 5.25,12 PR SB
29 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 5.25,84
30 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 5.25,96
31 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 5.27,93 PR SB
32 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.45,06 PR SB
33 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 5.45,95 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names