Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 1.53,87 PR SB
2 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,04 PR SB
3 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,50 PR SB
4 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,63 PR SB
5 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,78 PR SB
6 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,16
7 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,21 PR SB
8 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,09 PR SB
9 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,21 PR SB
10 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,93 PR SB
11 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,17
12 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,40
13 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,15 PR SB
14 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,26 PR SB
15 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,88 PR SB
16 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,36 PR SB
17 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,96 SB
18 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,89
19 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,44
20 Aleksej TRIFONOV Алексей Трифонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,56 PR SB
21 Dmitrij BUROV Дмитрий Буров MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,63 PR SB
22 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,92
23 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,69 PR SB
24 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,09 PR SB
25 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,97 PR SB
26 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,06
27 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,16
28 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,16 PR SB
29 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,20 PR SB
30 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,12
31 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,24
32 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,32 PR SB
33 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,92 SB
34 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,60 PR SB
35 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,13 PR SB
36 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,52 SB
37 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,48 PR SB
38 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,89 PR SB
39 Vladislav STAROVOJTOV Владислав Старовойтов MB2 RUS RUS 2.40,49
DNS Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names