Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,86 PR SB
2 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,35 PR SB
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,46
4 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,15
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,47
6 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,48 PR SB
7 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,77
8 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,31 PR SB
9 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,15 PR SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,40
11 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,12 PR SB
12 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,86 PR SB
13 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,93 PR SB
14 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,21
15 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,37
16 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,96
17 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,72
18 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,81
19 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,71 PR SB
20 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,84
21 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,90 PR SB
22 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,45
23 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,56
24 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,31
25 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,33 PR SB
26 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,67 PR SB
27 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,67
28 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,54 PR SB
29 Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,93
30 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,33 PR SB
31 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,42
32 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,56
33 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,68 SB
34 Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,63 PR SB
35 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,92 PR SB
36 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,99 PR SB
37 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,77 PR SB
38 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,56 PR SB
39 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,60 PR SB
40 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,15
41 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,35 PR SB
42 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,78 PR SB
43 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,94
44 Artemij SEREGIN Артемий Серегин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,41 PR SB
45 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,01 PR SB
46 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,41 PR SB
47 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,46 PR SB
48 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,24 PR SB
49 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,22 PR SB
50 Denis SIZOV Денис Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,23
51 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,75 PR SB
52 Savelij ERSHOV Савелий Ершов MC2 RUS RUS 2.53,22 PR SB
DQ Matvej KOLODIN Матвей Колодин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names