Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,09 PR SB
2 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 37,79
3 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 37,93 SB
4 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB2 RUS RUS 37,99 PR SB
5 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,00(1) PR SB
6 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MB2 RUS RUS 38,00(9)
7 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 38,15
8 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB2 RUS RUS 38,73 PR SB
9 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,01 PR SB
10 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 39,27
11 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB2 RUS RUS 39,37
12 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 39,49
13 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB1 RUS RUS 39,58
14 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB1 RUS RUS 40,10
15 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,13
16 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB2 RUS RUS 40,75
17 Aleksej TRIFONOV Алексей Трифонов MB2 RUS RUS 40,86 PR SB
18 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,05
19 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB1 RUS RUS 41,11
20 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB2 RUS RUS 41,14
21 Dmitrij BUROV Дмитрий Буров MB2 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
22 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 41,45
23 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB1 RUS RUS 41,83 PR SB
24 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB1 RUS RUS 42,04
25 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MB2 RUS RUS 42,11
26 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
27 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
28 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB1 RUS RUS 42,37(3) PR SB
29 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 42,37(4)
30 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,58 SB
31 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MB1 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
32 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 42,83
33 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
34 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MB2 RUS RUS 43,52
35 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MB2 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
36 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB2 RUS RUS 44,69
37 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS 46,27
38 Vladislav STAROVOJTOV Владислав Старовойтов MB2 RUS RUS 49,01 PR SB
DNS Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names