Regional Qualifying Event - Siberian/Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)

Irkutsk-Trud (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 13 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MB2 RUS RUS 39,84
2 Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV Роман Христолюбов MB1 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
3 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
4 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB1 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
5 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MB2 RUS RUS 40,51
6 Nikolaj BYVALCEV Николай Бывалцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,72 SB
7 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MB2 RUS RUS 40,76 PR SB
8 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MB1 RUS RUS 41,13 SB
9 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MB2 RUS RUS 41,20
10 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MB2 RUS RUS 41,36 PR SB
11 Maksim KASEV Максим Касев MB1 RUS RUS 41,69 PR SB
12 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
13 Shamil RAKHMATULIN Шамиль Рахматулин MB2 RUS RUS 42,00 PR SB
14 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
15 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MB1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
16 Egor MALCEV Егор Мальцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,44 PR SB
17 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB1 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
18 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MB1 RUS RUS 42,86 PR SB
19 Ilya BRATUKHIN Илья Братухин MB2 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
20 Ivan ALESHONKOV Иван Алешонков MB2 RUS RUS 44,10 PR SB
21 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MB1 RUS RUS 44,45 PR SB
22 Danil ANDREEV (2000) Данил Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 44,48 SB
23 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MB1 RUS RUS 44,67 PR SB
24 Aleksej CHIKALIN Алексей Чикалин MB1 RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
25 Ivan SHIRYAEV Иван Ширяев MB1 RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
26 Timofej SAVELEV Тимофей Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 45,45 SB
27 Dmitrij AZENSHTEJN Дмитрий Азенштейн MB1 RUS RUS 45,48 PR SB
28 Andrej NEKHAEVSKIJ Андрей Нехаевский MB1 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
29 Igor MAMUSHKIN Игорь Мамушкин MB1 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
30 Aleksandr ESENEEV Александр Есенеев MB1 RUS RUS 45,89 PR SB
31 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MB1 RUS RUS 48,16 PR SB
32 Nikita SEMENYUTA Никита Семенюта MB1 RUS RUS 48,30 PR SB
33 Viktor GLAZUNOV Виктор Глазунов M? RUS RUS 49,70 PR SB
34 Aleksej SHHADNEV Алексей Щаднев MB1 RUS RUS 56,20 SB
WDR Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names