Regional Qualifying Event - Siberian/Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)

Irkutsk (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,80 PR SB
2 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,39 SB
3 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2001) Евгения Шульгина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,71 SB
4 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,36 SB
5 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,29 PR SB
6 Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA Елизавета Борнякова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,48 PR SB
7 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,82 PR SB
8 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,11 PR SB
9 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,20 PR SB
10 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,95 PR SB
11 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,20 PR SB
12 Alena LOZINA Алена Лозина LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,51 PR SB
13 Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,94 PR SB
14 Ekaterina SAFONOVA (2001) Екатерина Сафонова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,70 PR SB
15 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,02 PR SB
16 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,55 PR SB
17 Ekaterina KUROEDOVA Екатерина Куроедова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,72 SB
18 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,67 PR SB
19 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,80 PR SB
20 Anastasiya ETENKO Анастасия Этенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,71 PR SB
21 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,67 PR SB
22 Elena REZENKOVA Елена Резенкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,47 PR SB
23 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,60 PR SB
24 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,80 PR SB
25 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) Екатерина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,76 PR SB
26 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,99 PR SB
27 Aleksandra STEFANOVA Александра Стефанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,16 PR SB
28 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,76 PR SB
29 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,86 PR SB
30 Yuliya KONSTANTINOVA Юлия Константинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.56,38 PR SB
31 Kseniya MAJER Ксения Майер LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,81 PR SB
32 Anzhelika KURAPOVA Анжелика Курапова LC2 RUS RUS 3.01,39 PR SB
33 Darya SEMYONOVA Дарья Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,73 PR SB
34 Ekaterina CZAJ Екатерина Цай LC2 RUS RUS 3.03,70 SB
35 Aleksandra KUZMINA Александра Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 3.11,02 PR SB
36 Anastasiya SULDINA Анастасия Сулдина L? RUS RUS 3.19,35 PR SB
DNF Anastasiya KOCHERGINA Анастасия Кочергина LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names