9th Masters International Sprint Games

Inzell (GER)21 - 22 January 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Ladies 21 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anke Jannie LANDMAN L40 NED NED 1.22,48 SB
2 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 1.24,95 SB
3 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 1.25,01 SB
3 Anja BOLLAART L50 NED NED 1.25,01 SB
5 Gerdien MEIJER L50 NED NED 1.26,05 SB
6 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 1.26,18 SB
7 Marloes WESTERHOF L30 NED NED 1.26,28 SB
8 Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN L30 NED NED 1.26,36 SB
9 Suzanne MULDER L30 NED NED 1.27,11 SB
10 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.28,14 MI MB SB
11 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L30 NED NED 1.28,28 PR SB
12 Krissa MILLER L30 USA USA 1.28,83 SB
13 Jeanette ten HAG L40 NED NED 1.29,16 PR SB
14 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 1.29,22 SB
15 Svetlana SHORNIKOVA Светлана Шорникова L40 RUS RUS 1.29,37 PR SB
16 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 1.29,78 PR SB
17 Henriëtte GOEDE L50 NED NED 1.29,98 SB
18 Janette de GROOT-BRON L40 NED NED 1.30,00 SB
19 Annakaisa KIVIOJA L40 FIN FIN 1.30,24 PR SB
20 Christine SEEMANN L45 GER GER 1.30,34 SB
21 Shirley JAARSMA L30 NED NED 1.30,71
22 Lijnie BOELE L50 NED NED 1.30,79 SB
23 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 1.32,08
24 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 1.33,31 SB
25 Lettie ZWANENBURG L55 NED NED 1.33,41 SB
26 Ciska STARK L50 NED NED 1.34,06 SB
27 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L55 UKR UKR 1.34,30 SB
28 Aleksandra DANSHINA Александра Даньшина L40 RUS RUS 1.34,67 SB
29 Gundi PAWASSERAT L50 GER GER 1.35,69 SB
30 Marianne de NEELING L55 NED NED 1.35,78 SB
31 Anita SMIT-GROOT L50 NED NED 1.36,02
32 Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT L35 NED NED 1.36,16
33 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 1.36,23 SB
34 Greta TOLLEFSEN L45 NOR NOR 1.37,33 SB
35 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 1.38,78 PR SB
36 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 1.38,90 SB
37 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 1.40,07 SB
38 Elke SENGEWALD L55 GER GER 1.41,28 SB
39 Anna ARLT L30 GER GER 1.41,31
40 Barbara HEERSCHOP L60 NED NED 1.41,88
41 Anja NEUMANN L40 GER GER 1.42,49 SB
42 Astrid JANSSEN L50 NED NED 1.42,66
43 Marja HAARTSEN L45 NED NED 1.43,50 SB
44 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 1.43,57 SB
45 Ingunn SANDØ L50 NOR NOR 1.44,70 SB
46 Liane PAESCHKE L40 GER GER 1.45,66 SB
47 Svetlana WEHNER L45 GER GER 1.46,37 SB
48 Kathrin WOTRUBA L35 GER GER 1.46,94 SB
49 Heike FERRANG L40 GER GER 1.47,36 PR SB
50 Joke WITTENBERG L65 NED NED 1.47,89 SB
51 Monica CAIS L50 ITA ITA 1.48,63 PR SB
52 Marina VYRLEEVA L55 UKR UKR 2.00,53 SB
53 Gertraud BUDDE L65 GER GER 2.05,57
54 Rossella SARDI L? ITA ITA 2.11,24 PR SB
55 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 2.25,37

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, MB - Masters Best
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names