A.V. Beloglazova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 10 - 11 December 2016 Source: K. Borgström

100m (2) Men - Junior D 11 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MYA RUS RUS 11,28 SB
2 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MYA RUS RUS 11,37 SB
3 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MYA RUS RUS 11,38 SB
4 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYB RUS RUS 11,47 SB
5 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MYA RUS RUS 11,65
6 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MYA RUS RUS 12,05
7 Danila MININ Данила Минин MYA RUS RUS 12,20 SB
8 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MYB RUS RUS 12,30
8 Sergej DOZOROV Сергей Дозоров M? RUS RUS 12,30
10 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MYA RUS RUS 12,31 SB
11 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MYB RUS RUS 12,35
12 Danila FEDULOV Данила Федулов MYA RUS RUS 12,36
13 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MYB RUS RUS 12,47 SB
14 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MYB RUS RUS 12,59 SB
15 Vasilij FILONECZ Василий Филонец MYB RUS RUS 12,72
16 Damir CHEKHOV Дамир Чехов MYA RUS RUS 12,81 SB
17 Aleksandr IVANOV (2004) Александр Иванов MYA RUS RUS 12,93
18 Sevastyan ZAKHAROV Севастьян Захаров MYB RUS RUS 12,97
19 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MYA RUS RUS 12,98
20 Albert SHAGAVALEEV Альберт Шагавалеев MYA RUS RUS 13,06 SB
21 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MYB RUS RUS 13,07 SB
22 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MYA RUS RUS 13,09 SB
23 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MYA RUS RUS 13,12
24 Arsenij FORTYGIN Арсений Фортыгин MYB RUS RUS 13,22 SB
25 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MYB RUS RUS 13,23 SB
26 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MYB RUS RUS 13,29
27 Dmitrij SIN Дмитрий Син M? RUS RUS 13,31 SB
28 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MYB RUS RUS 13,34 SB
29 Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ Дмитрий Залесский MYA RUS RUS 13,37
30 Egor SHERSTNEV Егор Шерстнев M? RUS RUS 13,44 SB
31 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MYB RUS RUS 13,45
32 Daniil LADNOV Даниил Ладнов M? RUS RUS 13,50 SB
33 Daniil PAVLOV (2) Даниил Павлов M? RUS RUS 13,63 SB
34 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MYB RUS RUS 13,71
35 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MYA RUS RUS 13,93 SB
36 Danil MATVEEV Данил Матвеев MYC RUS RUS 13,94
37 Maksim PRYKIN Максим Прыкин M? RUS RUS 14,00 SB
38 Maksim VARKENTIN Максим Варкентин M? RUS RUS 14,21 SB
39 Dmitrij TIUNOV Дмитрий Тиунов M? RUS RUS 14,28
40 Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MYB RUS RUS 14,29 SB
41 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MYB RUS RUS 14,39 SB
42 Yaroslav BORISOV Ярослав Борисов M? RUS RUS 14,44
43 Artur KHASANOV Артур Хасанов M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
44 Roman PASHNIN Роман Пашнин M? RUS RUS 14,51 SB
45 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MYB RUS RUS 14,55
46 Yaroslav ROMANOV Ярослав Романов MYB RUS RUS 14,90 SB
47 Ilya KHRISTOFOROV Илья Христофоров MYA RUS RUS 14,95
48 Ramez SADRITDINOV Рамез Садритдинов M? RUS RUS 15,55
49 Timur CHERTOV Тимур Чертов MYB RUS RUS 16,55 SB
50 Nikita AKULOV Никита Акулов M? RUS RUS 16,76
51 Zakhar STARUNSKIJ Захар Старунских M? RUS RUS 16,93
52 Aleksandr DAVYDOV Александр Давыдов M? RUS RUS 17,30
53 Kirill SHMAKOV Кирилл Шмаков M? RUS RUS 17,58
54 Mikhail MAZIN Михаил Мазин MYA RUS RUS 25,58
DNS Vladimir BOCHKOV Владимир Бочков M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names