A.V. Beloglazova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 10 - 11 December 2016 Source: K. Borgström

100m (2) Men - Junior E 11 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYC RUS RUS 12,99
2 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYC RUS RUS 13,00
3 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYC RUS RUS 13,11
4 Vladislav KARDAEV Владислав Кардаев MYC RUS RUS 13,27
5 Igor SHARAFUTDINOV Игорь Шарафутдинов MYC RUS RUS 13,44
6 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYC RUS RUS 13,50
7 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYC RUS RUS 13,62
8 Andrej GOLDNER Андрей Гольднер MYC RUS RUS 13,69
9 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYC RUS RUS 13,72
10 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYC RUS RUS 13,75 SB
11 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV Эльдар Хажиахметов MYC RUS RUS 13,79
12 Sergej NARYZHNYJ Сергей Нарыжный MYE RUS RUS 13,87
13 Aleksandr KORMAN Александр Корман MYC RUS RUS 13,96
14 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYE RUS RUS 14,02 SB
15 Arsenij PRASOL Арсений Прасол MYC RUS RUS 14,30
16 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYE RUS RUS 14,40
16 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYD RUS RUS 14,40
18 Konstantin TINGAEV Константин Тингаев M? RUS RUS 14,47
19 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYC RUS RUS 14,50 SB
20 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYE RUS RUS 14,60 SB
21 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYD RUS RUS 14,65 SB
22 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYC RUS RUS 14,70
22 Mikhail CHARDYMSKIJ Михаил Чардымский MYD RUS RUS 14,70
24 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MYC RUS RUS 14,82 SB
25 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYD RUS RUS 14,83
26 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYD RUS RUS 14,92 SB
27 Mikhail CHIKUNOV Михаил Чикунов M? RUS RUS 15,14
28 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYD RUS RUS 15,21 SB
29 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYC RUS RUS 15,26 SB
30 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYD RUS RUS 15,32
31 Vyacheslav KOLUPAEV Вячеслав Колупаев M? RUS RUS 15,40
32 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYC RUS RUS 15,59
33 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYD RUS RUS 15,66
34 Maksim VALIEV Максим Валиев M? RUS RUS 15,80
35 Ilya SEMAKIN Илья Семакин M? RUS RUS 16,00 SB
36 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYE RUS RUS 16,15
37 Nikita SOKOLOV (2005) Никита Соколов MYC RUS RUS 16,18
38 Kirill SAFRONOV Кирилл Сафронов MYD RUS RUS 16,46
39 Vladislav ZUEV Владислав Зуев M? RUS RUS 16,62
40 Dmitrij SPIREV Дмитрий Спирев MYD RUS RUS 16,65 SB
41 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYF RUS RUS 16,90
42 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYF RUS RUS 16,95
43 Marsel NIZAMOV Марсель Низамов MYD RUS RUS 16,96
44 Nikita POLYAKOV Никита Поляков MYD RUS RUS 17,03
45 Ivan LITVINOV Иван Литвинов MYC RUS RUS 17,06 SB
46 Denis KUZNECZOV Денис Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 17,79
47 Sergej LEZHNIN Сергей Лежнин MYC RUS RUS 18,00
48 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYC RUS RUS 18,20 SB
49 Kirill SHVECZOV (1) Кирилл Швецов M? RUS RUS 18,21
50 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYE RUS RUS 18,34
51 Nikolaj BOCHKOV Николай Бочков M? RUS RUS 18,50
52 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYF RUS RUS 18,61 SB
53 Anton SNEGIREV Антон Снегирев MYC RUS RUS 19,00 SB
54 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYC RUS RUS 21,29
55 Valerij POLATOV Валерий Полатов MYE RUS RUS 21,41
56 Gavriil SHHAPIN Гавриил Щапин M? RUS RUS 21,44 SB
57 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYF RUS RUS 22,06
58 Roman GORKOV Роман Горьков M? RUS RUS 24,50

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names