A.V. Beloglazova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 10 - 11 December 2016 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 10 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC2 RUS RUS 41,34
2 Ivan KRUGLOV Иван Круглов MC1 RUS RUS 43,14
3 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MC1 RUS RUS 43,22
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC1 RUS RUS 43,25
5 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC2 RUS RUS 43,97
6 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,83
7 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MC1 RUS RUS 45,00
8 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC1 RUS RUS 45,15
9 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MC1 RUS RUS 45,53
10 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,60
11 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MC1 RUS RUS 45,73
12 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MC1 RUS RUS 45,87
13 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC1 RUS RUS 47,30
14 Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC2 RUS RUS 47,57
15 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC2 RUS RUS 47,76
16 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MC1 RUS RUS 48,09 PR SB
17 Klim GRISHIN Клим Гришин MC1 RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
18 Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MC2 RUS RUS 48,67
19 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MC1 RUS RUS 49,41 PR SB
20 Ivan NESTEROV Иван Нестеров MC1 RUS RUS 49,74 PR SB
21 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MYA RUS RUS 51,19
22 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MC2 RUS RUS 51,29 SB
23 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MC2 RUS RUS 51,33
24 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC1 RUS RUS 51,40
25 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MYA RUS RUS 51,85
26 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MC1 RUS RUS 52,31 PR SB
27 Ivan BEGUNKOV Иван Бегунков MC1 RUS RUS 53,73 PR SB
28 Savelij IVANOV Савелий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 55,00 SB
28 Ivan AVRAMENKO Иван Авраменко MC2 RUS RUS 55,00 PR SB
30 Mikhail EMELYANOV (2) Михаил Емельянов M? RUS RUS 55,31
31 Timur LATYPSKIJ Тимур Латыпски M? RUS RUS 55,71 PR SB
32 Maksim PITOLIN Максим Питолин MC1 RUS RUS 55,93 PR SB
33 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 59,79 SB
34 Aleksej PSHENICHNIKOV Алексей Пшеничников MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,61
35 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MYA RUS RUS 1.04,44 PR SB
36 Georgij SUKHANOV Георгий Суханов MC1 RUS RUS 1.07,36 PR SB
37 Egor ANISIMOV Егор Анисимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.08,38 SB
38 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.16,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names