Kemerovo Region Championships / Natalya Shive Prize

Kemerovo (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men 21 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ERMICHEV Алексей Ермичев MSA RUS RUS 1.28,18 SB
2 Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,11 SB
3 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,20
4 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,53 PR SB
5 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,63 PR SB
6 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,91
7 Timofej SAVELEV Тимофей Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 1.35,13 SB
8 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MYA RUS RUS 1.35,22 PR SB
9 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,53
10 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,13 PR SB
11 Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,78 PR SB
12 Ivan LEVKIN Иван Левкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,91 SB
13 Danil YUDIN Данил Юдин MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,22
14 Artem IVANCHENKO Артем Иванченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,65
15 Anton VEDERNIKOV Антон Ведерников M? RUS RUS 1.47,22 PR SB
16 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MYA RUS RUS 1.50,37 PR SB
17 Artyom GUNYAGA Артём Гуняга MC2 RUS RUS 1.55,87 PR SB
18 Sergej MEKEDA Сергей Мекеда MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,91 SB
19 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (2000) Дмитрий Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,08 PR SB
20 Lev VLASOV Лев Власов MYB RUS RUS 1.58,20 PR SB
21 Aleksej DUBINA Алексей Дубина MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,14 SB
22 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MYB RUS RUS 2.00,16 PR SB
23 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,42 SB
24 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,51
25 Roman SULIMA Роман Сулима MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,46 SB
26 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MYB RUS RUS 2.05,54 PR SB
27 Nikolaj KUZMIN Николай Кузьмин MYA RUS RUS 2.06,73 PR SB
28 Sergej STORCHAKOV Сергей Сторчаков MYB RUS RUS 2.08,19 PR SB
29 Maksim VAJS Максим Вайс MYB RUS RUS 2.09,08 PR SB
30 Denis KROMIN Денис Кромин M? RUS RUS 2.10,38 PR SB
31 Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV Николай Сороколетов MYB RUS RUS 2.10,80 PR SB
32 Danil TURBANOV Данил Турбанов MYB RUS RUS 2.13,68 PR SB
33 Maksim PASHEV Максим Пашев M? RUS RUS 2.19,29
34 Egor CHUJKOV Егор Чуйков MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,10 PR SB
35 Andrej NESTEROV Андрей Нестеров M? RUS RUS 2.24,31
36 Vladislav LUZGIN Владислав Лузгин MYA RUS RUS 2.27,93 PR SB
37 Ruslan ABDRAKHMANOV Руслан Абдрахманов M? RUS RUS 2.30,26 PR SB
38 Mark GERMASHEV Марк Гермашев MYB RUS RUS 2.30,70
39 Vadim SMIRNOV Вадим Смирнов M? RUS RUS 2.36,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names