Central Federal District Championships - Stage 3

Ivanovo (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 3 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 37,50 TR PR SB
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 37,85 PR SB
3 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,22
4 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MB2 RUS RUS 38,86
5 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 38,98
6 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB2 RUS RUS 39,00
6 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB2 RUS RUS 39,00
8 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 39,93
9 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB1 RUS RUS 39,94
10 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB2 RUS RUS 40,03
11 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB1 RUS RUS 40,78 PR SB
12 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,86
13 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB1 RUS RUS 41,12
14 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB2 RUS RUS 41,33
15 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB2 RUS RUS 41,35
16 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB2 RUS RUS 41,44
17 Aleksej TRIFONOV Алексей Трифонов MB2 RUS RUS 41,80
18 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 41,85
19 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MB2 RUS RUS 42,03
20 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB1 RUS RUS 42,18
21 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB1 RUS RUS 42,20
22 Dmitrij BUROV Дмитрий Буров MB2 RUS RUS 42,38
23 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB1 RUS RUS 42,56
24 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MB1 RUS RUS 42,83
25 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 42,90
26 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB1 RUS RUS 43,46
27 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 43,95
28 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 44,06
29 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB2 RUS RUS 44,44 SB
30 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS 44,95
31 Kirill LIPSKIJ Кирилл Липский MB1 RUS RUS 45,81
32 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS 48,50
33 Vladislav STAROVOJTOV Владислав Старовойтов MB2 RUS RUS 49,91
34 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,35

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names