Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3

Vologda (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 3 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC2 RUS RUS 41,68
2 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 41,83 SB
3 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MC2 RUS RUS 42,77 SB
4 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC2 RUS RUS 42,79 SB
5 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MC2 RUS RUS 42,87
6 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
7 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 43,24
8 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 43,45
9 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 44,03 SB
10 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC1 RUS RUS 44,25 SB
11 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 44,98 PR SB
12 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC1 RUS RUS 45,00
13 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC1 RUS RUS 45,25 PR SB
14 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC1 RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
15 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC1 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
16 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC1 RUS RUS 46,07
17 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MC2 RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
18 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC1 RUS RUS 46,60 PR SB
19 Pavel PARTUNEN Павел Партунен MC1 RUS RUS 46,64 PR SB
20 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MC2 RUS RUS 47,02 PR SB
21 Danil VINOGRADOV (2001) Данил Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 47,06 PR SB
22 Kirill KOVALEV Кирилл Ковалев MC2 RUS RUS 47,49 PR SB
23 Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ Никита Пиотровский MC2 RUS RUS 47,84 PR SB
24 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 47,97
25 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 47,99
26 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC1 RUS RUS 48,75 PR SB
27 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MC1 RUS RUS 48,90 PR SB
28 Egor ELYUTIN Егор Елютин MC1 RUS RUS 48,96 PR SB
29 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC1 RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
30 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 51,93 PR SB
31 Mikhail SHAJKHUTDINOV Михаил Шайхутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 52,20
32 Dmitrij SOFRONOV (2003) Дмитрий Софронов MC1 RUS RUS 53,11 PR SB
33 Ilya GOLOMYANOV Илья Голомянов MC1 RUS RUS 53,74 PR SB
34 Gleb FOMICHEV Глеб Фомичев MC1 RUS RUS 55,11 PR SB
35 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 55,83 PR SB
36 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MC2 RUS RUS 1.06,04
DNS Kirill ZATEJSHHIKOV Кирилл Затейщиков MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Dmitrij RAZUMOVSKIJ Дмитрий Разумовский MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names