Russia - Junior C Championships 2017

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 February 2017 Source: vk.com/russianskatingunion

500m Ladies 23 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 42,57
3 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 42,83
4 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2001) Евгения Шульгина LC2 RUS RUS 42,89 PR SB
5 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 42,93 SB
6 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LC2 RUS RUS 43,37 PR SB
7 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LC2 RUS RUS 43,43 SB
8 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC1 RUS RUS 43,48 PR SB
9 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,52
10 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 43,54
11 Elizaveta TABOLKINA Елизавета Таболкина LC2 RUS RUS 43,66 PR SB
12 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 43,75
13 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LC2 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
14 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LC2 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
15 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 44,02 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC1 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
17 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,32 SB
18 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 44,37 PR SB
19 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LC1 RUS RUS 44,39
20 Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA Елизавета Борнякова LC2 RUS RUS 44,43(1) PR SB
21 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 44,43(4)
22 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 44,51 PR SB
23 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LC2 RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
24 Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LC2 RUS RUS 44,54 PR SB
25 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LC2 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
26 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LC2 RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
27 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LC2 RUS RUS 44,63 PR SB
28 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC1 RUS RUS 44,65 SB
29 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
30 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 44,90
31 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 45,05 PR SB
32 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC1 RUS RUS 45,16
33 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 45,22
34 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC1 RUS RUS 45,36 SB
35 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LC2 RUS RUS 45,44
36 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC1 RUS RUS 45,48 PR SB
37 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LC2 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
38 Anastasiya ZHULINA Анастасия Жулина LC1 RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
39 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 45,70
40 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC1 RUS RUS 45,84 SB
41 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LC1 RUS RUS 45,90
42 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 46,01
43 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC2 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
44 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 46,07
45 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
46 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LC1 RUS RUS 46,15
47 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LC2 RUS RUS 46,18 SB
48 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LC2 RUS RUS 46,26(3) PR SB
49 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC1 RUS RUS 46,26(4) PR SB
50 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LC2 RUS RUS 46,27 PR SB
51 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LC2 RUS RUS 46,42 PR SB
52 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC2 RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
53 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LC1 RUS RUS 46,48 PR SB
54 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC1 RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
55 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS 46,57 PR SB
56 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LC2 RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB
57 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LC2 RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
58 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 46,83
59 Sofiya APANASOVA София Апанасова LC2 RUS RUS 46,89
60 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LC2 RUS RUS 47,02
61 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 47,09
62 Mariya RONOEVA Мария Роноева LC1 RUS RUS 47,17 PR SB
63 Ekaterina SAFONOVA (2001) Екатерина Сафонова LC2 RUS RUS 47,46 PR SB
64 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LC2 RUS RUS 48,79 PR SB
DQ Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names