L.E. Titova Prize

Chita (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men 3 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,86 PR SB
2 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,86 PR SB
3 Nikita BROSALIN Никита Бросалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,47
4 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,30 PR SB
5 Aleksej SHHADNEV Алексей Щаднев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,44 PR SB
6 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,78 PR SB
7 WANG Xu (2) M? CHN CHN 1.32,93
8 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,27
9 Aleksandr ESENEEV Александр Есенеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,66 PR SB
10 Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,13 PR SB
11 Timofej SAVELEV Тимофей Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 1.34,44 PR SB
12 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,96 PR SB
13 Anton MINDUBAEV Антон Миндубаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,43
14 Vladislav SULIMOV Владислав Сулимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,95
15 Timur KONYSHEV Тимур Конышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,50
16 Nikita VIPRICZKIJ Никита Виприцкий MYA RUS RUS 1.39,50 PR SB
17 Maksim SVISTUNOV Максим Свистунов M? RUS RUS 1.39,64 PR SB
18 Anton IKONNIKOV Антон Иконников MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,68 PR SB
19 Dmitrij EREMEEV Дмитрий Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,85 PR SB
20 Ilya BRYKALOV Илья Брыкалов M? RUS RUS 1.48,39 PR SB
21 Aleksandr FLYAGIN Александр Флягин MYA RUS RUS 1.50,96 PR SB
22 Pavel BAKHMATOV Павел Бахматов M? RUS RUS 1.53,09 PR SB
23 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MYA RUS RUS 1.53,30 PR SB
24 Vladislav SHAPOVALOV Владислав Шаповалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,78 PR SB
25 Stepan APYONYSHEV Степан Апёнышев MYB RUS RUS 1.56,00 PR SB
26 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MYA RUS RUS 2.00,21 PR SB
27 Ilya DUBININ Илья Дубинин MYA RUS RUS 2.00,56 PR SB
28 Oleg TABAKOV Олег Табаков MYB RUS RUS 2.03,60 PR SB
29 Arsenij SHLYCHKOV Арсений Шлычков MYA RUS RUS 2.04,74 PR SB
30 Dmitrij POPOV (2003) Дмитрий Попов MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,05 PR SB
31 Ilya GERASIMOV Илья Герасимов M? RUS RUS 2.06,65 PR SB
32 Aleksandr KUSHNAREV Александр Кушнарев M? RUS RUS 2.06,72 PR SB
33 Maksim KUZNECZOV Максим Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 2.12,73 PR SB
34 Viktor UNGER Виктор Унгер MYA RUS RUS 2.14,25 PR SB
35 Aleksandr BELYKH (2) Александр Белых M? RUS RUS 2.15,38 PR SB
36 Mikhail KRUGLOV Михаил Круглов M? RUS RUS 2.17,34 PR SB
37 Daniil KALININ (2004) Даниил Калинин MYA RUS RUS 2.17,38 PR SB
38 Nikita KALYSHKIN Никита Калышкин M? RUS RUS 2.21,42 PR SB
39 Dmitrij CILENKO Дмитрий Циленко M? RUS RUS 2.26,59 PR SB
40 Daniil FALKOV Даниил Фалков M? RUS RUS 2.28,59 PR SB
41 Daniil PANKOVECZ Даниил Панковец M? RUS RUS 2.29,34 PR SB
42 Vadim LYAMIN Вадим Лямин MYB RUS RUS 2.30,57 PR SB
43 Mikhail LYAMIN Михаил Лямин M? RUS RUS 2.39,81 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr KOVALEV Александр Ковалев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan SHIRYAEV Иван Ширяев MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names