Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 37,14
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 37,29
3 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 37,55 PR SB
4 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 37,71 PR SB
5 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MB2 BLR BLR 37,95
6 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB2 RUS RUS 38,06
7 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 38,19
8 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 38,23
9 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB1 BLR BLR 38,59
10 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MB2 BLR BLR 38,76 PR SB
11 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 38,86
12 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 39,02
13 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 39,08
14 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB2 RUS RUS 39,10
15 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB1 RUS RUS 39,40
16 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB1 RUS RUS 39,42 PR SB
17 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MB2 BLR BLR 39,44
18 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB2 BLR BLR 39,56 PR SB
19 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB2 BLR BLR 39,70
20 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,74
21 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MB1 BLR BLR 39,86 PR SB
22 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB1 BLR BLR 39,93
23 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MB2 RUS RUS 40,04
24 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB1 RUS RUS 40,07
25 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 40,25
26 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB1 RUS RUS 40,40 PR SB
27 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
28 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 40,48 PR SB
29 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB2 RUS RUS 40,51
30 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB1 RUS RUS 40,53
31 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
32 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
33 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MB1 RUS RUS 40,91
34 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 40,92
35 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB2 RUS RUS 41,11
36 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB1 RUS RUS 41,26
37 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 42,07
38 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 42,26
39 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
40 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,57
41 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MB1 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
42 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 42,90
43 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB2 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
44 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS 43,64
45 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 44,08
46 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB1 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
47 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
48 Rodion PETROV Родион Петров M? RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
DNS Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Karim SHAMGUNOV Карим Шамгунов M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names