83rd Festival of the North / Barents Match

Olenegorsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2017 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women 17 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LC2 RUS RUS 45,52
2 Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LC2 RUS RUS 46,16
3 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LB1 RUS RUS 46,45
4 Vera NYUDIKOVA Вера Нюдикова LYA RUS RUS 47,54
5 Ine FØRDE LB2 NOR NOR 47,83
6 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LYB RUS RUS 48,49
7 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LYA RUS RUS 48,57
8 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LC2 RUS RUS 48,97
9 Violetta ARBEKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 49,91
10 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LYA RUS RUS 50,09
11 Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA Валерия Левковская LB1 RUS RUS 50,45
12 Greta TOLLEFSEN L45 NOR NOR 50,70
13 Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LB2 RUS RUS 51,20
14 Anastasiya KUCEVA Анастасия Куцева LB2 RUS RUS 51,75
15 Ariadna SMIRNOVA Ариадна Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 51,88
16 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LYB RUS RUS 51,90
17 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LYB RUS RUS 52,34
18 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LC1 RUS RUS 53,00
19 Alena MOISEENKOVA Алена Моисеенкова LYB RUS RUS 53,05
20 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LC1 RUS RUS 53,33
21 Alisa SELMANOVICH Алиса Селманович LC2 RUS RUS 53,36
22 Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LB1 RUS RUS 53,50
23 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LYA RUS RUS 53,55
24 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LC1 RUS RUS 53,94
25 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 54,06 PR SB
26 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LYB RUS RUS 54,21
27 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LC2 RUS RUS 54,40
28 Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) Анастасия Мальцева LN2 RUS RUS 55,20
29 Olga GUNDERINA Ольга Гундерина LC2 RUS RUS 55,27
30 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LYA RUS RUS 55,43
31 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LYB RUS RUS 55,59
32 Nikolina MOTRESKU Николина Мотреску LYA RUS RUS 55,92
33 Rada SPASOVA Рада Спасова LB1 RUS RUS 56,09
34 Elena KRYLOVA Елена Крылова L50 RUS RUS 57,17 SB
35 Polina CHERNOVA Полина Чернова LYA RUS RUS 57,33
36 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC2 RUS RUS 58,68
37 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LYB RUS RUS 59,68
38 Yana RYKOVA Яна Рыкова L40 RUS RUS 59,80 SB
39 Ekaterina TRUSHKOVA Екатерина Трушкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.01,14
40 Kseniya DEGTEREVA Ксения Дегтерева LYA RUS RUS 1.01,76
41 Lada MAKEEVA Лада Макеева L45 RUS RUS 1.02,81 SB
42 Inga MATKOVSKAYA Инга Матковская L35 RUS RUS 1.02,97 SB
43 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LC1 RUS RUS 1.03,28
44 Sofya PLYUSHH Софья Плющ LYA RUS RUS 1.06,38
45 Elizaveta MARCENYUK Елизавета Марценюк LYA RUS RUS 1.06,63
46 Anastasiya SIDLYAROVICH Анастасия Сидлярович LYB RUS RUS 1.07,96
47 Ulyana EMELYANOVA Ульяна Емельянова LYB RUS RUS 1.08,72
48 Anastasiya BORKINA Анастасия Борькина LYA RUS RUS 1.11,09
49 Aleksandra ERMOEVA Александра Ермоева LYB RUS RUS 1.12,34
50 Bozhena LIMANOVA Божена Лиманова LYB RUS RUS 1.13,96
51 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LYB RUS RUS 1.17,01
52 Alyona USANOVA Алёна Усанова LYB RUS RUS 1.19,94
53 Valeriya KOBELEVA Валерия Кобелева LYB RUS RUS 1.23,65
54 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LYB RUS RUS 1.24,87

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names