Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 31 March - 2 April 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 31 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN3 BLR BLR 36,80
2 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 37,68
3 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 37,80
3 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 37,80 PR SB
5 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN3 BLR BLR 37,81
6 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN2 BLR BLR 37,85
7 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MA2 BLR BLR 37,99
8 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MA2 RUS RUS 38,16
9 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA1 BLR BLR 38,23 PR SB
10 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 38,24
11 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MB2 BLR BLR 38,76 PR SB
12 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA1 BLR BLR 38,82
13 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MB2 RUS RUS 39,01
14 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MA2 BLR BLR 39,09
15 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB2 BLR BLR 39,29
16 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MB2 BLR BLR 39,32
17 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB2 BLR BLR 39,42 PR SB
18 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MSA BLR BLR 39,54 SB
19 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MA2 BLR BLR 39,58
20 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB1 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
21 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB1 BLR BLR 39,90
21 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MSA RUS RUS 39,90
23 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MSA RUS RUS 40,17
24 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 40,38
25 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MB1 BLR BLR 40,40
26 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MN1 RUS RUS 40,47
27 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 40,61
28 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 40,85 PR SB
29 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 40,86
30 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 40,90
31 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,91
31 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков MSA RUS RUS 40,91
33 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 40,99
34 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 41,00
35 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 41,35
36 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 41,41
37 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 41,46
38 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 41,50
39 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
40 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
41 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 41,73 PR SB
42 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 42,14
43 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR 42,41
44 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,62
45 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
46 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MYA RUS RUS 43,05
46 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 43,05
48 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
49 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,12
50 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS 43,24
51 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
52 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC1 BLR BLR 43,39
53 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
54 Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,68 PR SB
55 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MB2 BLR BLR 43,90
56 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 44,04
57 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYA RUS RUS 44,10
58 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 44,20
59 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,41
60 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,47
61 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC2 RUS RUS 47,98
62 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 48,00
63 Kirill PONOMAREV (2004) Кирилл Пономарев MYA RUS RUS 48,10 PR SB
64 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MYA RUS RUS 48,39 PR SB
65 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 48,73
66 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 52,60
67 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MYA RUS RUS 56,42 PR SB
DNF Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MYA RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names